Stefan Karlsson - Aleksandra Sumarokova


Tallinn Open 2021
R Rule O Swap Alter
A2 Taraguchi d11
SWE Stefan Karlsson Win 1min
RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova Loss 2min
+--+-
Published by Ants Soosõrv at 2021-12-29 15:19:51
R Black Result White
A1 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
A1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Katsev
A1 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
A1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0.5 : 0.5 EST Villem Mesila
A2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A2 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A2 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
A2 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
A2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
A2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A3 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
A3 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
A3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
A3 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A3 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
A4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A4 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
A4 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 EST Villem Mesila
A4 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A4 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Savrasova
A5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
A5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
A5 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
A5 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
A5 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
A6 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
A6 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
A6 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A6 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A6 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A7 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
A7 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
A7 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A7 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Savrasova
A7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
B1 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
B1 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
B1 RUS Rendom Barinov 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
B1 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
B2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
B2 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
B2 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
B2 RUS Rendom Barinov 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
B3 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
B3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
B3 RUS Rendom Barinov 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
B3 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand
B4 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
B4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
B4 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
B4 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
B5 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
B5 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
B5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
B6 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
B6 EST Paul Väljataga 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
B6 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
B6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand
B7 EST Hanna-Kai Reimand 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
B7 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
B7 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
B7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga

Return to the tournament

Return to Games