Kirill Kozhemjakin - Maxim Orlov


The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Taraguchi-10 d6 -----
RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin Loss 23min
RUS Maxim Orlov Win 23min
Published by Kira Lashko at 2021-11-21 13:20:19
R Black Result White
1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
1 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
2 RUS Andrey Parshenok 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
2 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
2 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
2 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
2 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
2 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
3 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
3 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
3 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
3 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
3 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
4 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
4 RUS Radion Garmanov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
4 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
4 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
4 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
5 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
5 RUS Andrey Parshenok 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
5 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
5 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
5 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
5 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
6 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
6 RUS Andrey Parshenok 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
6 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
6 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
6 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
7 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
7 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
7 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
7 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
7 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
7 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
8 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
8 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
8 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
8 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
8 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
8 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
C1 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
C1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C1 RUS Stepan Pakholkov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Parshenok
C1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
C2 RUS Stepan Pakholkov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C3 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C3 RUS Stepan Pakholkov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
C4 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Parshenok
C5 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C6 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C6 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C7 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
C8 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C8 RUS Andrey Parshenok 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
G1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
G1 RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G1 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
G2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G2 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G2 RUS Veronika Sokolova 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G3 RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G3 RUS Veronika Sokolova 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G4 RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
G5 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
G6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G6 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G7 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G7 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
G7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G7 RUS Veronika Sokolova 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
G8 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
G8 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
G8 RUS Yuliya Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G9 RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G9 RUS Veronika Sokolova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G9 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G10 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
G10 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
G10 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
G10 RUS Elena Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
G11 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G11 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
G11 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
G11 RUS Veronika Sokolova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova

Return to the tournament

Return to Games