The 30th Russian Championship First League


Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rule: Soosyrv-8 Rated: Yes

Date: 2021-11-01 - 2021-11-05

See Games (197)

See Photos (29)

Players: Viktor Balabhai, Polina Belova, Nikolai Burtsev, Peter Burtsev, Ludwik Buszkowski, Anton Chernyi, Daria Churikova, Vladimir Filinov, Egor Fokichev, Anna Fokicheva, Artem Gershman, Danila Gromov, Ilona Kachaeva, Maxim Karasyov, Radomir Kareyev, Ilya Katsev, Mikhail Kozhin, Vyacheslav Kuvaev, Alexander Lisyutin, Pavel Makarov, Irina Metreveli, Maksim Metreveli, Mikhail Mikryukov, Viktoriia Novichkova, Maxim Orlov, Mariia Petrova, Alexander Pinsky, Ekaterina Porokhina, Alexander Radzevelyuk, Edward Rizvanov, Ekaterina Rumyantseva, Vladislav Rusin, Nonna Salnikova, Yulia Savrasova, Mikhail Savvateev, Andrei Semenov, Mikhail Sidorov, Karen Sirategyan, Maksim Startsev, Lev Strakulia, Vsevolod Troitsky, Vladislav Vislovich, Sergey Volkov, Yulia Vostriakova, Lev Zhukov

Information:

PlParticipantCountryCity123456789PtsBuchBerg
1Maksim OrlovRussiaNizhny Novgorod251281312½401711115½81752.0039.00
2Maxim KarasyovRussiaNizhny Novgorod2712311611½5010112½14131750.0037.75
3Mikhail KozhinRussiaDubna2912611015123171418120750.0036.00
4Peter BurtsevRussiaMoscow2016½141121115½30917½53.5037.50
5Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg33118½13171214½801½6½653.0034.75
6Alexander PinskyRussiaMoscow2214½1711101002512411215½649.0030.75
7Danila GromovRussiaNizhny Novgorod37117191501613015½2314½648.0029.25
8Nikolai BurtsevRussiaMoscow45115020131126191513010646.0027.00
9Vladimir FilinovRussiaSaint Petersburg401191703211118027140141645.5027.00
10Vladislav RusinRussiaNizhny Novgorod30-14½441181612013½191161644.5028.25
11Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg44139115½619012½10271171643.5025.25
12Pavel MakarovRussiaMoscow21113½1814015111½2½6023150.5028.75
13Alexander RadzevelyukRussiaRybinsk36112½5028½14½18110½15½24145.0026.25
14Alexandr LisyutinRussiaSaint Petersburg35110½4024113½2111912090549.5024.25
15Yulia SavrasovaRussiaPodyuga3118111½301202817½13½18½549.0025.25
16Irina MetreveliRussiaPodyuga2413012019170270341211100545.5022.50
17Edward RizvanovRussiaNovorossiisk321706043131110201261110544.5019.50
18Karen SirategyanRussiaMoscow4115½12010030113035132115½543.0020.50
19Ekaterina PorohinaRussiaPodyuga42190251160201261140100341542.0020.00
20Ludwik BuszkowskiRussiaSaint Petersburg4022180341190381170371271541.5019.00
21Vsevolod TroitskyRussiaNizhny Novgorod120411260451291140221160351537.5018.00
22Ilona KachaevaRussiaSaint Petersburg60200371250441331210291261537.5017.00
23Mikhail MikryukovRussiaPodyuga381203012713024½3217012045.0017.25
24Anna FokichevaRussiaPodyuga16042129114033123½6028113040.5016.75
25Mikhail SavvateevRussiaMoscow1043119022132½6028041130140.5016.50
26Sergey VolkovRussiaRybinsk3413021133180190371170220444.0016.00
27Lev ZhukovRussiaMoscow2038139123035116190110200443.5015.00
28Maksim MetreveliRussiaArkhangelsk4311031013½40115025124032½440.0014.75
29Nonna SalnikovaRussiaSaint Petersburg30341240381210320401220371438.5013.00
30Vladislav VislovichRussiaMoscow10+160230350180451411381250437.0014.00
31Mariia PetrovaRussiaMoscow15036128180170370391350381437.0014.00
32Mikhail SidorovRussiaKonosha1704414519025½29123018028½437.0012.25
33Anton ChernyiRussiaMoscow50371351260240220380391401435.5013.00
34Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg260290361200431391160421190435.0012.00
35Yulia VostriakovaRussiaPodyuga140+330301270401180311210434.0011.00
36Artem GershmanRussiaMoscow130310340370+420441451431425.506.50
37Vyacheslav KuvaevRussiaKonosha70330220361421311260200290338.5010.50
38Polina BelovaRussiaNizhny Novgorod230270421290451200331300310334.008.50
39Radomir KareyevRussiaNizhny Novgorod+110270400411340310330421330.505.50
40Masksim StartsevRussiaKonosha90450411391280350290+330330.006.00
41Lev StrakuliaRussiaMoscow180210400441390431300250+329.004.50
42Viktoriia NovichkovaRussiaMoscow190240380+37036143½34039029.005.25
43Daria ChurikovaRussiaMoscow280250+17034041042½44136029.003.25
44Egor FokichevRussiaPodyuga110320100410220+360430451232.502.00
45Andrei SemenovRussiaKonosha80401320210380300+360440231.003.00


Return to Tournaments