Daria Churikova - Yulia Vostriakova


World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Taraguchi-10 d6 -
RUS Daria Churikova Loss
RUS Yulia Vostriakova Win
+ - + + +
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2021-08-29 09:20:32
R Black Result White
1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
1 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shaoqi
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
1 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Yunshu
1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu
1 CHN Zhang Tianyu 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
1 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
2 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 CHN Liu Shaoqi
2 CHN Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 EST Ida-Liisa Välli
2 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu
2 CHN Zhang Tianyu 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
2 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Yunshu
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
3 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu
3 CHN Zhang Tianyu 1 : 0 EST Ida-Liisa Välli
3 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
3 CHN Liu Shaoqi 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
3 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 EST Melissa Nitov
4 EST Ida-Liisa Välli 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
4 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Tianyu
4 CHN Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shaoqi
4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
5 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 CHN Liu Shaoqi
5 CHN Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu
5 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Tianyu
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
5 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
5 RUS Mariia Petrova 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ida-Liisa Välli
6 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 EST Ida-Liisa Välli
6 CHN Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
6 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu
6 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 CHN Liu Shaoqi
7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
7 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 CHN Zhang Tianyu 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shaoqi
7 EST Ida-Liisa Välli 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
7 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
7 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Yunshu
8 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
8 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shaoqi
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Yunshu
8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
8 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
8 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Ida-Liisa Välli
8 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Tianyu
9 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
9 EST Ida-Liisa Välli 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
9 CHN Zhang-Gu Wenyu 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
9 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shaoqi
9 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Tianyu
9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
9 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Yunshu

Return to the tournament

Return to Games