Qin Shaoya - Chen Tingyue


World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Taraguchi-10 d1 +-+++
CHN Qin Shaoya Loss
CHN Chen Tingyue Win
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2021-08-26 14:59:12
R Black Result White
1 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
1 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 CHN Meng Sitong
1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 CHN Tao Yiran
1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Daria Voronina
1 CHN Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
1 CHN Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
1 CHN Chen Tingyue 0 : 1 CHN Yu Changxuan
1 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 CHN Huang Lina
1 CHN Qin Shaoya 0 : 1 CHN Ruan Jintong
2 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
2 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 CHN Meng Sitong
2 RUS Daria Voronina 0 : 1 CHN Qin Shaoya
2 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 CHN Chen Tingyue
2 CHN Tao Yiran 1 : 0 CHN Huang Lina
2 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
2 CHN Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
2 CHN Liu Shuzheng 0 : 1 CHN Ruan Jintong
3 CHN Chen Tingyue 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
3 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 RUS Daria Voronina
3 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 CHN Yu Changxuan
3 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Meng Sitong
3 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shuzheng
3 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
3 CHN Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 CHN Tao Yiran
3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 CHN Ruan Jintong
4 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
4 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
4 CHN Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
4 RUS Daria Voronina 0 : 1 CHN Meng Sitong
4 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
4 CHN Tao Yiran 1 : 0 CHN Chen Tingyue
4 CHN Huang Lina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
4 CHN Ruan Jintong 1 : 0 CHN Yu Changxuan
4 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Ji Rouxue
5 CHN Gong Yixuan 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
5 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 CHN Meng Sitong
5 RUS Polina Belova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
5 RUS Daria Voronina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
5 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Tao Yiran
5 CHN Yu Changxuan 0 : 1 CHN Huang Lina
5 CHN Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 CHN Chen Tingyue
5 CHN Ruan Jintong 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Ji Rouxue
6 CHN Meng Sitong 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
6 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
6 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Voronina
6 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 CHN Chen Tingyue
6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 CHN Tao Yiran
6 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
6 CHN Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 CHN Yu Changxuan
6 CHN Huang Lina 0 : 1 CHN Ruan Jintong
6 CHN Qin Shaoya 0 : 1 CHN Liu Shuzheng
7 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
7 CHN Gong Yixuan 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
7 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 CHN Meng Sitong
7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
7 CHN Chen Tingyue 1 : 0 RUS Daria Voronina
7 CHN Ruan Jintong 1 : 0 CHN Tao Yiran
7 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 CHN Yu Changxuan
7 CHN Huang Lina 0 : 1 CHN Qin Shaoya
7 CHN Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 CHN Ji Rouxue
8 EST Laura Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
8 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
8 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
8 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 CHN Meng Sitong
8 RUS Daria Voronina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
8 CHN Liu Shuzheng 1 : 0 CHN Tao Yiran
8 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Yu Changxuan
8 CHN Huang Lina 0 : 1 CHN Ji Rouxue
8 CHN Ruan Jintong 0 : 1 CHN Chen Tingyue
9 CHN Yu Changxuan 1 : 0 EST Laura Pukk
9 CHN Gong Yixuan 0 : 1 CHN Huang Lina
9 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
9 CHN Meng Sitong 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
9 CHN Ji Rouxue 1 : 0 RUS Daria Voronina
9 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 CHN Ruan Jintong
9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 CHN Tao Yiran
9 CHN Liu Shuzheng 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
9 CHN Qin Shaoya 0 : 1 CHN Chen Tingyue

Return to the tournament

Return to Games