Matvei Makhin - Egor Naumov


Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
B2 Taraguchi-10 i3 + -
RUS Matvei Makhin Draw 20min
RUS Egor Naumov Draw 15min
---+-
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2021-11-26 12:58:54
R Black Result White
1 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
2 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
3 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
4 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
5 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
6 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
9 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
B1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B1 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B2 RUS Matvei Makhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Naumov
B2 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B2 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B2 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B3 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B3 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B3 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B3 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B4 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B4 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B4 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
B4 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B5 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
B5 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
B5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B5 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B6 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
B6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
B6 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Kulin
B7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B7 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B7 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
B7 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B7 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B8 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
B8 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B8 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B8 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B9 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
B9 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B9 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Matvei Makhin
B9 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
C1 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
C1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C2 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C2 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
C2 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
C3 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
C3 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C3 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C4 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
C4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C4 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C4 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C5 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C5 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
C5 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C6 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
C6 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C6 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
C6 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C7 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C7 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C7 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C7 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
C7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C8 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C8 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C8 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C8 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C8 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
C9 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
C9 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
C9 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C10 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C10 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C10 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C10 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
C10 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
C11 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
C11 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
C11 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
C11 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C11 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C11 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Sokolov
D2 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
D3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D4 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D5 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D5 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
D7 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D8 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D9 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D10 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
F11 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Veronika Stulova
F12 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
F21 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
F22 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
F31 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
F32 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
F41 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
F41 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
F42 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
F42 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
F51 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
F52 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
G1 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
G1 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
G2 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G2 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G3 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G3 RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G3 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
G4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
G4 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
G5 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
G5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
G6 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
G6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G6 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G7 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
G7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G7 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
G7 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G8 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
G8 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
G8 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G9 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G9 RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
G9 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G9 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
H41 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H42 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina

Return to the tournament

Return to Games