Lan Chin U Kaylee - Hoi Chi Hou


The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 Taraguchi-10 d3 -
MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee Win
MAC Hoi Chi Hou Loss
+ + + + -
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2021-10-02 17:42:58
R Black Result White
1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 MAC Wu Iat Cheng
1 MAC Sam I Hang 0 : 1 MAC Cheong Chan Hei
1 MAC U Lek Wang 1 : 0 MAC Lao Ngai In
1 MAC Chu Ut Cheng 1 : 0 MAC Hoi Chi Hou
1 MAC Ho Yui Lam 0 : 1 MAC Wong Chi Nok
1 RUS Artem Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky 0 : 1 MAC Chan Seong I
1 MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
1 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC Ung Ngai Chi
1 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
2 MAC Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 MAC Wu Iat Cheng
2 MAC Un Chi Fong 0 : 1 MAC Sam I Hang
2 MAC Ung Ngai Chi 1 : 0 RUS Artem Sokolov
2 MAC Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
2 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chi Nok
2 RUS Vsevolod Zubov 0 : 1 MAC Hoi Chi Hou
2 MAC Chan Seong I 1 : 0 MAC Chiang Hou Ian
2 MAC U Lek Wang 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
2 MAC Chu Ut Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
2 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Cheong Chan Hei
3 MAC Sam I Hang 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
3 MAC Chu Ut Cheng 1 : 0 MAC Un Chi Fong
3 MAC Ung Ngai Chi 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong I
3 MAC Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 MAC Wu Iat Cheng
3 MAC Wong Chi Nok 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
3 MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
3 MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 MAC Ho Yui Lam
3 MAC Hoi Chi Hou 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee
3 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC U Lek Wang
4 MAC Un Chi Fong 0 : 1 MAC Wu Iat Cheng
4 MAC Ung Ngai Chi 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chi Nok
4 RUS Artem Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
4 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
4 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC Hoi Chi Hou
4 MAC Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
4 MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong I
4 MAC U Lek Wang 1 : 0 MAC Chiang Hou Ian
4 MAC Chu Ut Cheng 0 : 1 MAC Sam I Hang
4 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
5 MAC Un Chi Fong 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
5 MAC Cheong Chan Hei 1 : 0 MAC Ung Ngai Chi
5 MAC Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 RUS Artem Sokolov
5 MAC Ho Yui Lam 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
5 MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 MAC Wu Iat Cheng
5 MAC Chan Seong I 1 : 0 MAC Hoi Chi Hou
5 MAC Wong Chi Nok 0 : 1 MAC Sam I Hang
5 MAC U Lek Wang 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
5 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee
5 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Cheng
6 MAC Wong Chi Nok 0 : 1 RUS Artem Sokolov
6 MAC Lao Ngai In 1 : 0 MAC Un Chi Fong
6 MAC U Lek Wang 1 : 0 MAC Ung Ngai Chi
6 MAC Hoi Chi Hou 1 : 0 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
6 MAC Wu Iat Cheng 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
6 MAC Ho Yui Lam 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
6 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong I
6 MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Cheng
6 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Sam I Hang
6 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 MAC Cheong Chan Hei
7 MAC Hoi Chi Hou 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
7 MAC Wong Chi Nok 1 : 0 MAC Un Chi Fong
7 MAC Wu Iat Cheng 0 : 1 MAC Ung Ngai Chi
7 RUS Artem Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky
7 MAC Lao Ngai In 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
7 MAC Chan Seong I 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
7 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC U Lek Wang
7 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 MAC Sam I Hang
7 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Chiang Hou Ian
7 MAC Cheong Chan Hei 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Cheng
8 MAC Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong I
8 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky 0 : 1 MAC Un Chi Fong
8 MAC Ung Ngai Chi 0 : 1 MAC Sam I Hang
8 MAC Hoi Chi Hou 1 : 0 RUS Artem Sokolov
8 MAC Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 MAC Wong Chi Nok
8 MAC Wu Iat Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
8 MAC U Lek Wang 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
8 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC Cheong Chan Hei
8 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 MAC Chiang Hou Ian
8 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Cheng
9 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
9 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
9 MAC Lan Chin U Kaylee 1 : 0 MAC Sam I Hang
9 MAC U Lek Wang 1 : 0 MAC Cheong Chan Hei
9 MAC Chiang Hou Ian 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chi Nok
9 MAC Ho Yui Lam 1 : 0 MAC Hoi Chi Hou
9 MAC Lao Ngai In 0 : 1 MAC Chan Seong I
9 RUS Jaroslav Rogozinsky 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Zubov
9 MAC Ung Ngai Chi 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Cheng
9 RUS Artem Sokolov 1 : 0 MAC Un Chi Fong

Return to the tournament

Return to Games