Sze Weng Lam - Chan Ian Kei


The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Taraguchi-10 d4 +
MAC Sze Weng Lam Win
MAC Chan Ian Kei Loss
- - - - +
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2021-10-02 19:05:31
R Black Result White
1 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 MAC Lei Un Hou
1 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Teng
1 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Churikova
1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
1 MAC Wu Iat Long 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chon Hou
1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
1 MAC Wong Hio Kei 0 : 1 RUS Maria Karavaeva
1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 EST Sergo Saard
1 MAC Chao Hou In 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
1 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Lam
1 MAC Ho Chon Hin 0 : 1 MAC Chan Seong Lai
1 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 MAC Huang Pou Fai
1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
1 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
2 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 MAC Wu Iat Long
2 MAC Ho Chon Hin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
2 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chon Hou
2 MAC Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 EST Sergo Saard
2 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
2 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Teng
2 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 MAC Huang Pou Fai
2 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
2 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1 : 0 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
2 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
2 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
2 MAC Chan Seong Lai 0 : 1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
2 MAC Lei Un Hou 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
2 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
2 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
2 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou In
3 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 MAC Ng Cheng Hei
3 MAC Ho Chon Hin 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chon Hou
3 MAC Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 EST Sergo Saard
3 MAC Sze Weng Lam 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
3 RUS Veronika Sokolova 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
3 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 MAC Wong Hio Kei
3 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
3 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belova
3 MAC Chao Hou In 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Vislovich
3 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
3 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 MAC Chan Seong Lai
3 MAC Huang Pou Fai 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
3 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 MAC Lei Un Hou
3 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
3 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
3 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
4 MAC Huang Pou Fai 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
4 MAC Chao Hou In 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
4 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 MAC Ho Chon Hin
4 MAC Chan Lok Kei 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chon Hou
4 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
4 MAC Wu Iat Long 0 : 1 MAC Sze Weng Teng
4 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
4 EST Sergo Saard 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
4 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 MAC Wong Hio Kei
4 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong Lai
4 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
4 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
4 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
4 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 MAC Lei Un Hou
4 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1 : 0 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
4 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
4 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Vislovich
4 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
5 MAC Wong Chon Hou 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
5 MAC Ho Chon Hin 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Wu Iat Long
5 MAC Sze Weng Lam 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou In
5 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 1 : 0 EST Sergo Saard
5 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong Lai
5 MAC Huang Pou Fai 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
5 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Teng
5 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Wong Hio Kei
5 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
5 MAC Lei Un Hou 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
5 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
5 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
5 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 MAC Lei Pui Ieong
5 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
6 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
6 MAC Wong Chon Hou 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
6 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sergo Saard
6 MAC Chan Ian Kei 0 : 1 MAC Wu Iat Long
6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 MAC Ho Chon Hin
6 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 MAC Sze Weng Lam
6 MAC Huang Pou Fai 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Teng
6 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
6 MAC Wong Hio Kei 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
6 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
6 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
6 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
6 MAC Lei Un Hou 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maria Karavaeva
6 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
6 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
6 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belova
6 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
7 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Lei Pui Ieong
7 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
7 EST Sergo Saard 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 MAC Wu Iat Long
7 MAC Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
7 MAC Huang Pou Fai 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
7 MAC Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 MAC Ho Chon Hin
7 MAC Chao Hou In 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
7 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
7 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
7 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
7 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
7 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
7 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
7 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Ng Cheng Hei
7 MAC Lei Un Hou 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
8 MAC Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
8 MAC Wu Iat Long 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova
8 MAC Chan Ian Kei 1 : 0 EST Sergo Saard
8 MAC Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
8 MAC Ho Chon Hin 0 : 1 MAC Chao Hou In
8 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
8 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
8 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
8 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
8 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 0 : 1 MAC Chan Seong Lai
8 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
8 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
8 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
8 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
8 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
8 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 MAC Lei Un Hou
8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
8 MAC Huang Pou Fai 0 : 1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
9 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 MAC Wong Chon Hou
9 MAC Ho Chon Hin 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
9 MAC Wu Iat Long 0 : 1 MAC Sze Weng Lam
9 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
9 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
9 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 MAC Ng Cheng Hei
9 MAC Huang Pou Fai 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
9 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anna Fokicheva
9 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
9 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
9 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 MAC Wong Hio Kei
9 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 MAC Chan Seong Lai
9 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
9 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 MAC Lei Un Hou
9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
9 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
9 MAC Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Sokolova

Return to the tournament

Return to Games