Maxim Lapin - Andrei Sokolov


Youth Championship of Konosha region
R Rule O Swap Alter
CG7 Taraguchi i6 -
RUS Maxim Lapin Loss 52min
RUS Andrei Sokolov Win 54min
-----
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2021-05-02 16:02:53
R Black Result White
BF1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
BF1 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
BF1 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
BF1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
BF2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
BF2 RUS Andrei Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexandra Shangina
BF2 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
BF3 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
BF3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
BF3 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
BF3 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
BF4 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
BF4 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
BF4 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
BF4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
BF5 RUS Artem Piruakov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
BF5 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
BF5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
BF5 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
BF6 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
BF6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
BF6 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
BF6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
BF7 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
BF7 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
BF7 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
BF7 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
BF8 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
BF8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
BF8 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
BF8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
BF9 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
BF9 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
BF9 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
BF9 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
CG1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
CG1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
CG1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
CG1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
CG1 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
CG1 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
CG1 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
CG2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
CG2 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
CG2 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
CG2 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
CG2 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Lapin
CG2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
CG2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
CG2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
CG3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
CG3 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
CG3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Stoyanov
CG3 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
CG3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
CG3 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
CG3 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
CG3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
CG4 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
CG4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
CG4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
CG4 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
CG4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
CG4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
CG4 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
CG4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
CG5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
CG5 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
CG5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
CG5 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
CG5 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
CG5 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
CG5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
CG5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
CG6 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
CG6 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
CG6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
CG6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
CG6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
CG6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anna Fokicheva
CG6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
CG6 RUS Maria Popova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Orlov
CG7 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
CG7 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
CG7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
CG7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
CG7 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
CG7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
CG7 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
CG7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
D1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D1 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D1 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
D1 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D1 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D2 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
D2 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D2 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D2 RUS Radion Garmanov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D2 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D2 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D2 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D3 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D3 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D3 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D3 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 0 : 1 RUS Radion Garmanov
D3 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D3 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D4 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D4 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D4 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D4 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D4 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D4 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Radion Garmanov
D5 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D5 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D5 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
D5 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D5 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
D5 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D5 RUS Kirill Lobachev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D6 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D6 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D6 RUS Artem Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D6 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D6 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D6 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D6 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D7 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D7 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D7 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D7 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
D7 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D7 RUS Radion Garmanov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D7 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
H1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H1 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H1 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
H2 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H2 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H3 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H3 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H3 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H4 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H4 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H5 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H5 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H5 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H6 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
H6 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
H6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H7 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H7 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H7 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H7 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
Hf1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
Hf2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia

Return to the tournament

Return to Games