Vladislav Vislovich - Andrei Sokolov


Moscow Open Youth 2021
R Rule O Swap Alter
B2 Taraguchi-10 i2 + -
RUS Vladislav Vislovich Win 40min
RUS Andrei Sokolov Loss 40min
+--++
Published by Sofia Tolstoguzova at 2021-05-10 09:08:46
R Black Result White
A1 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
A1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
A1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
A1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
A1 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Morozov
A1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
A1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
A2 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Morozov
A2 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
A2 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A2 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
A2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
A2 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Danila Gromov
A2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
A2 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Pinsky
A3 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Danila Gromov
A3 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
A3 RUS Egor Morozov 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
A3 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
A3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
A3 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
A3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
A3 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
A4 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
A4 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
A4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Egor Morozov
A4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Linich
A4 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
A4 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
A4 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Pinsky
A4 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
A5 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
A5 RUS Egor Morozov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
A5 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
A5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
A5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
A5 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
A5 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
A5 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
A6 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
A6 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Pinsky
A6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Linich
A6 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
A6 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
A6 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
A6 RUS Egor Morozov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
A6 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mariia Petrova
A7 RUS Danila Gromov 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
A7 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
A7 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
A7 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
A7 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
A7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
A7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
A7 RUS Anastasia Linich 1 : 0 RUS Egor Morozov
B1 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Anatoly Kulemin
B1 RUS Sofia Litvak 1 : 0 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
B1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
B1 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
B1 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
B1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
B1 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kulagin
B1 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
B1 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
B1 RUS Albert Sprikut 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
B1 RUS Rendom Barinov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
B2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
B2 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Georgy Eliseev
B2 RUS Artem Kulagin 0 : 1 RUS Timofei Belozerov
B2 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
B2 RUS Rendom Barinov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
B2 RUS Ilya Marushev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
B2 RUS Anatoly Kulemin 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
B2 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
B2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
B2 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
B2 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
B3 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
B3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Kulemin
B3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
B3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
B3 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
B3 RUS Georgy Eliseev 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
B3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
B3 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
B3 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
B3 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
B3 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
B4 RUS Anatoly Kulemin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
B4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
B4 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
B4 RUS Timofei Belozerov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
B4 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
B4 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
B4 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
B4 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
B4 RUS Artem Kulagin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
B4 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
B4 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
B4 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
B5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
B5 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
B5 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sprikut
B5 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Metvei Letovaltsev
B5 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
B5 RUS Rendom Barinov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
B5 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
B5 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games