Konstantin Zolotarev - Egor Pavlovskiy


Youth Russian Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
D1 Taraguchi i10 ++--- -
RUS Konstantin Zolotarev Loss 63min
RUS Egor Pavlovskiy Win 59min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2021-03-26 08:26:45
R Black Result White
A1 RUS Ilya Sveshnikov 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
A2 RUS Oleg Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Sveshnikov
A3 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Semenov
A4 RUS Ilya Sveshnikov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
A5 RUS Oleg Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Sveshnikov
A6 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
B1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
B1 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B1 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
B1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B1 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B2 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B2 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
B2 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B3 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B3 RUS Matvei Makhin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
B3 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
B3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
B4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
B4 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B4 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
B4 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B5 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
B5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B5 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B5 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B6 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B6 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
B6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
B6 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B6 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
B7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
B7 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B7 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
B7 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
B8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B8 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
B8 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
B8 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
B8 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B9 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B9 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B9 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B9 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
B9 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
C1 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
C1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
C1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Marushev
C1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
C1 RUS Rendom Barinov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Tikhomirov
C1 RUS Artem Kulagin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
C2 RUS Ilya Marushev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kulagin
C2 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
C2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
C2 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C2 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C2 RUS Artem Tikhomirov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daniil Danilov
C2 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C2 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
C2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C2 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C3 RUS Rendom Barinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
C3 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
C3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C3 RUS Artem Kulagin 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C3 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C3 RUS Anton Leontiev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Tikhomirov
C3 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C3 RUS Daniil Danilov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C3 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C4 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
C4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C4 RUS Ilya Marushev 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
C4 RUS Artem Kulagin 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C4 RUS Artem Tikhomirov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C4 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
C4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C4 RUS Rendom Barinov 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
C4 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C4 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
C5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
C5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
C5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
C5 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C5 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C5 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
C5 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C5 RUS Rendom Barinov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C5 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C5 RUS Anton Leontiev 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kulagin
C5 RUS Ilya Marushev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Tikhomirov
C6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C6 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
C6 RUS Andrei Valinkin 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
C6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
C6 RUS Anton Leontiev 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
C6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Marushev
C6 RUS Artem Kulagin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C6 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
C6 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
C6 RUS Artem Tikhomirov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C7 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
C7 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
C7 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C7 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Artem Tikhomirov
C7 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kulagin
C7 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
C7 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Anton Leontiev
C7 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C7 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C8 RUS Anton Leontiev 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Danilov
C8 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
C8 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kulagin
C8 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C8 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C8 RUS Andrei Valinkin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
C8 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
C8 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C8 RUS Artem Tikhomirov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C8 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
C9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C9 RUS Artem Tikhomirov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
C9 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C9 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Anton Leontiev
C9 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kulagin
C9 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Filipenkov
C9 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
C9 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Valinkin
C9 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Startsev
C9 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
D1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Pinsky
D1 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D1 RUS Timofei Belozerov 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D1 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D1 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D1 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D2 RUS Timofei Belozerov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D2 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D2 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D2 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D2 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D2 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D3 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D3 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D3 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D3 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D3 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D3 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D4 RUS Georgy Eliseev 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D4 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D4 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D4 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D4 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D4 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
D5 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
D5 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D5 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
D5 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D5 RUS Timofei Belozerov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D5 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D6 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D6 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D6 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D6 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D6 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D6 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D7 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D7 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D7 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D7 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D7 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D7 RUS Timofei Belozerov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D8 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D8 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D8 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
D8 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D8 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D8 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D9 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
D9 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D9 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D9 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D9 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D9 RUS Denis Ozerov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D10 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D10 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D10 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D10 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D10 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D10 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D11 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D11 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
D11 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Belozerov
D11 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D11 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D11 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
E1 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
E2 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
E3 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kira Lashko
E4 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
E5 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
E6 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
F1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
F1 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
F2 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
F2 RUS Taisia Sadova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasia Linich
F3 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
F3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
F4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Taisia Sadova
F4 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Linich
F5 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
F5 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
F6 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Taisia Sadova
F6 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
F7 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Linich
F7 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
F8 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
F8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasia Linich
F9 RUS Anastasia Linich 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
F9 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
F10 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Linich
F10 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G1 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
G1 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
G1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G1 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
G2 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G2 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
G2 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
G3 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
G3 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
G3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G3 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
G4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
G4 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G4 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Maria Popova
G4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
G4 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
G5 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G5 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G5 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
G5 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
G5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
G6 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
G6 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
G6 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
G7 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
G7 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
G7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G7 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
G8 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
G8 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
G8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G8 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G9 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G9 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
G9 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G9 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
G10 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
G10 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
G10 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maria Popova
G10 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G10 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G11 RUS Darya Buslakova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maria Popova
G11 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Sonina
G11 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G11 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G11 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
H1 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H1 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova
H1 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H1 RUS Yuliya Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H1 RUS Sofia Litvak 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
H2 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H2 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H2 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H2 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
H3 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H3 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H3 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H3 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H3 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
H3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
H4 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova
H4 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H4 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
H4 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H5 RUS Sofia Litvak 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H5 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova
H5 RUS Elena Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H5 RUS Yuliya Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belova
H5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Polina Yudina
H6 RUS Sofia Litvak 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H6 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova
H6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H6 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
H6 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H7 RUS Sofia Litvak 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H7 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
H7 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H7 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H7 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H8 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H8 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H8 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H8 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H8 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H8 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
H9 RUS Sofia Litvak 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H9 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova
H9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
H9 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
H9 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H9 RUS Yuliya Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H10 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H10 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
H10 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H10 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H10 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H10 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
H11 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H11 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H11 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H11 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Chernetsova
H11 RUS Sofia Litvak 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H11 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina

Return to the tournament

Return to Games