Darya Yusupmurzina - Mikhail Nikolaev


Poduga Cup 2020
R Rule O Swap Alter
1.1 Taraguchi i6 + -
RUS Darya Yusupmurzina Win 23min
RUS Mikhail Nikolaev Loss 25min
-,-,-,+,+
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2021-04-20 16:33:54
R Black Result White
1.1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
1.1 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
1.1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
1.1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
1.1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1.1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Darya Buslakova
1.1 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
1.1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
1.1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
1.1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
1.1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
1.1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1.1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
1.2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
1.2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
1.2 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
1.2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
1.2 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
1.2 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
1.2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
1.2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
1.2 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
1.2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
1.2 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
1.2 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
1.2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1.3 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
1.3 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
2.1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
2.1 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2.1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
2.1 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
2.1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2.1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
2.2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
2.2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
2.2 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2.2 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
2.2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
2.2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
2.3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
2.3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
2.3 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
3.1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
3.1 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3.2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
3.2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
4.1 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4.1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
4.2 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4.2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
4.3 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
4.3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
5.1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5.1 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5.2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5.2 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5.3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games