Fujita Maiko - Daria Churikova


Kawamura Cup 2021, online
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Taraguchi-10 d11 -
JPN Fujita Maiko Win
RUS Daria Churikova Loss
+ - - + -
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2021-05-03 20:06:40
R Black Result White
1 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
1 EST Mihkel Normak 0 : 1 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
1 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 0 : 1 KOR Kang Sang-min
1 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
1 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 KOR Kang Gwiyong
1 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
1 JPN Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
1 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 KOR Park Doyoung
1 CHN Hao Tianyi 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
2 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 0 : 1 KOR Park Doyoung
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
2 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
2 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 KOR Kang Gwiyong
2 KOR Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 EST Nils Nitov
2 EST Mihkel Normak 0 : 1 RUS Maria Karavaeva
2 JPN Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
2 EST Mattias Tanissaar 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
2 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
2 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
2 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
3 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
3 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 KOR Kang Sang-min
3 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
3 KOR Park Doyoung 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 EST Nils Nitov
3 EST Mattias Tanissaar 0 : 1 CHN Hao Tianyi
3 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Maiko
3 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
3 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 EST Mihkel Normak
3 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
3 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 EST Martin Pukk
4 KOR Park Doyoung 0 : 1 KOR Kang Gwiyong
4 KOR Kang Sang-min 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
4 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
4 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Maiko
4 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 CHN Hao Tianyi
4 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
4 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
4 EST Mattias Tanissaar 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
4 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 0 : 1 EST Oskar Sander
4 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 0 : 1 RUS Anton Leontiev
5 CHN Hao Tianyi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Fujita Maiko
5 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 KOR Kang Sang-min
5 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 KOR Park Doyoung 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
5 EST Nils Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Pinsky
5 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
5 EST Oskar Sander 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
5 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
5 EST Mihkel Normak 0 : 1 EST Martin Pukk
5 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
5 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 EST Mattias Tanissaar
6 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Anton Leontiev
6 EST Mihkel Normak 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
6 EST Oskar Sander 0 : 1 EST Dmitri Kuzmin
6 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
6 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Mattias Tanissaar
6 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
6 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
6 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
6 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 KOR Park Doyoung
6 CHN Hao Tianyi 1 : 0 KOR Kang Sang-min
6 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 JPN Fujita Maiko
7 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan
7 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
7 EST Mihkel Normak 1 : 0 EST Oskar Sander
7 RUS Anton Leontiev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
7 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 EST Mattias Tanissaar
7 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 0 : 1 RUS Maria Karavaeva
7 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 KOR Park Doyoung
7 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
7 CHN Hao Tianyi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Pinsky
7 KOR Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
7 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 EST Nils Nitov 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Maiko
8 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
8 EST Oskar Sander 0 : 1 EST Mattias Tanissaar
8 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 0 : 1 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
8 EST Mihkel Normak 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
8 RUS Anton Leontiev 0 : 1 KOR Kang Gwiyong
8 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
8 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 KOR Park Doyoung
8 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 CHN Hao Tianyi
8 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
8 JPN Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 KOR Kang Sang-min
8 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
8 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 TUR Alp Ali Kirkan 1 : 0 RUS Anton Leontiev
9 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 1 : 0 EST Mattias Tanissaar
9 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
9 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Mihkel Normak
9 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 EST Nils Nitov
9 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 CHN Hao Tianyi
9 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
9 JPN Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
9 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
9 KOR Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
9 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 KOR Park Doyoung
9 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 EST Oskar Sander

Return to the tournament

Return to Games