Ivan Shabanov - Konstantin Geletyuk


Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
B10 Taraguchi-10 i13 - -
RUS Ivan Shabanov Win 33min
RUS Konstantin Geletyuk Loss 34min
-++++
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2021-02-01 12:42:29
R Black Result White
1.1 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
1.2 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Novikova
RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexandra Shangina
RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
B1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
B1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrei Semenov
B1 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
B1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B2 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B2 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
B2 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B2 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
B3 RUS Matvei Makhin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
B3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
B3 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B3 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B3 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
B3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B4 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B4 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B4 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B4 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
B5 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
B5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B5 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
B5 RUS Andrei Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Kulin
B5 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
B6 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
B6 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
B6 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B6 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
B6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
B6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B7 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B7 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
B7 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B7 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
B8 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B8 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
B8 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
B8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
B8 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B8 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B9 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
B9 RUS Matvei Makhin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B9 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
B9 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B9 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B10 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B10 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B10 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
B10 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B10 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
B10 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
B11 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
B11 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
B11 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
B11 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
B11 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
B11 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
C1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
C1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
C1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
C1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C1 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C2 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C2 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
C2 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
C3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
C3 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C3 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C3 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C4 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
C4 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
C4 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C4 RUS Stepan Pakholkov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
C5 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
C5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
C5 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
C5 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C5 RUS Stepan Pakholkov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C6 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
C6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C6 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin
C6 RUS Andrei Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C7 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
C7 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C7 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
C7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C8 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
C8 RUS Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C8 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C8 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C8 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C9 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C9 RUS Stepan Pakholkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
C9 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Sokolov
C9 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C10 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C10 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
C10 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin
C10 RUS Maxim Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C10 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Sokolov
C11 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C11 RUS Dmitrii Vereshagin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C11 RUS Kirill Kozhemjakin 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Pakholkov
C11 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Lapin
C11 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Orlov
D1 RUS Artem Zolotarev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D1 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
D1 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D1 RUS Vadim Petrovich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov
D2 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Vadim Petrovich
D2 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D2 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D2 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D2 RUS Radion Garmanov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D2 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D2 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D3 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D3 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov
D3 RUS Artem Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
D3 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D3 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D3 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D3 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Vadim Petrovich
D4 RUS Vadim Petrovich 0 : 1 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D4 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Radion Garmanov
D4 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D4 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 0 : 1 RUS Vadim Petrovich
D4 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D4 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D4 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D4 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D5 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Ozerov
D5 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Lobachev
D5 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D5 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D5 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov
D5 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D6 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D6 RUS Vadim Petrovich 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D6 RUS Denis Ozerov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Afanasiev
D6 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D6 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Zolotarev
D6 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D6 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy
D7 RUS Maksim Afanasiev 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov
D7 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Nogovitsin
D7 RUS Artem Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Vadim Petrovich
D7 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D7 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D7 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D7 RUS Radion Garmanov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev
D8 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Ozerov
D8 RUS Kirill Lobachev 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
D8 RUS Artem Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D8 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Nikolaev
D8 RUS Vadim Petrovich 0 : 1 RUS Radion Garmanov
D8 RUS Konstantin Zolotarev 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Stoyanov
D8 RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Artem Zolotarev
E11 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
E12 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
E21 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
E22 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
E31 RUS Kira Lashko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
E32 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
G1 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G1 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Volskaya
G1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Mamontova
G2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Volskaya
G2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G2 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G2 RUS Svetlana Mamontova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G3 RUS Darya Volskaya 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
G3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
G3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Mamontova
G4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Volskaya
G4 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G4 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Mamontova
G5 RUS Darya Volskaya 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G5 RUS Darya Volskaya 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maria Popova
G5 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Mamontova
G6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
G6 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G6 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G7 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Mamontova
G7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Volskaya
G7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H1 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
H1 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
H1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H1 RUS Elena Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H1 RUS Yuliya Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H2 RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
H2 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H2 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H2 RUS Yuliya Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H3 RUS Marina Ozerova 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H3 RUS Yuliya Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H3 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
H3 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
H3 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H4 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
H4 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
H4 RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H4 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H4 RUS Natalya Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H4 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Darina Nikitina
H5 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H5 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 RUS Elena Minkina
H5 RUS Yuliya Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
H5 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H5 RUS Natalya Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
H6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H6 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
H6 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H6 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
H6 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Bova
H7 RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H7 RUS Elena Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H7 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
H7 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
H7 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H8 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H8 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
H8 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Marina Ozerova
H8 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H8 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Elena Minkina
H8 RUS Yuliya Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
H9 RUS Yuliya Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Bova
H9 RUS Elena Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H9 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H9 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H9 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
H10 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H10 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
H10 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
H10 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H10 RUS Yuliya Minkina 1 : 0 RUS Elena Minkina
H10 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
H11 RUS Yuliya Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H11 RUS Elena Minkina 0 : 1 RUS Darina Birichevskaya
H11 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Marina Ozerova
H11 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
H11 RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Kseniia Zhukova
H11 RUS Natalya Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H12 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H12 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
H12 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Elena Minkina
H12 RUS Darina Birichevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H12 RUS Natalya Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
H12 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H13 RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Yuliya Minkina
H13 RUS Aleksandra Bova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H13 RUS Marina Ozerova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H13 RUS Kseniia Zhukova 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
H13 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Porokhina
H13 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Darina Birichevskaya

Return to the tournament

Return to Games