Egor Stoyanov - Nikolaos Georgikakis


The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Taraguchi-10 d1 -
RUS Egor Stoyanov Win
GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis Loss
- - - + +
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2021-01-14 16:59:18
R Black Result White
1 EST Nils Nitov 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
1 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 KOR Kang Gwiyong
1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Maiko
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
1 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 KOR Park Doyoung
1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
1 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 MAC Chan Kam Chio
1 GRE Katerina Papadaki 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
1 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 EST Henri Oberle
1 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
1 JPN Kawano Takahisa 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
1 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1 : 0 KOR Kim Han Byeol
2 MAC Chan Kam Chio 0 : 1 TPE Chen Li-Na
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
2 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 JPN Tachi Masaya
2 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2 JPN Kawano Takahisa 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
2 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 0 : 1 KOR Kim Han Byeol
2 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
2 JPN Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
2 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
2 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
2 RUS Alla Makhina 1 : 0 EST Henri Oberle
2 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
2 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 USA Jin-woo Kim
2 RUS Artem Tikhomirov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
2 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Artem Piruakov
2 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 GRE Katerina Papadaki
3 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 EST Nils Nitov
3 KOR Park Doyoung 0 : 1 KOR Kang Gwiyong
3 JPN Kawano Takahisa 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
3 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 KOR Jang Won-cheol
3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 JPN Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 TPE Chen Li-Na
3 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
3 MAC Chan Kam Chio 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
3 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 USA Jin-woo Kim
3 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Ilya Marushev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
3 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Kulemin
3 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 MAC Lio Hoi Lam
3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
3 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
3 KOR Kim Han Byeol 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
3 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 1 : 0 GRE Emir Sanuesa
3 GRE Katerina Papadaki 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
3 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alla Makhina
3 EST Henri Oberle 0 : 1 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon
4 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
4 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon
4 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 KOR Jang Won-cheol
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 TPE Yu Tien-Lung
4 KOR Park Doyoung 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
4 JPN Fujita Maiko 1 : 0 KOR Kim Han Byeol
4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
4 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
4 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 KOR Kang Gwiyong
4 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
4 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
4 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
4 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
4 RUS Ilya Marushev 1 : 0 USA Jin-woo Kim
4 EST Henri Oberle 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Kulemin
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 GRE Katerina Papadaki
4 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
4 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
4 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
4 GRE Emir Sanuesa 0 : 1 TPE Chen Li-Na
4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
5 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
5 JPN Kawano Takahisa 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 JPN Fujita Maiko
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 KOR Kim Han Byeol
5 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
5 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
5 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
5 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 KOR Jang Won-cheol
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
5 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
5 TPE Chen Li-Na 1 : 0 GRE Katerina Papadaki
5 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 EST Henri Oberle
5 KOR Park Doyoung 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
5 RUS Artem Piruakov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
5 RUS Anatoly Kulemin 0 : 1 USA Jin-woo Kim
5 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
5 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
6 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 1 : 0 GRE Arseni Pestov
6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
6 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
6 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0.5 : 0.5 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
6 JPN Fujita Maiko 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
6 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 EST Nils Nitov 0 : 1 TPE Chen Li-Na
6 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
6 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 KOR Park Doyoung
6 KOR Kang Gwiyong 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
6 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
6 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 MAC Lio Hoi Lam
6 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Apanasenko
6 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
6 JPN Kawano Takahisa 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
6 GRE Emir Sanuesa 0 : 1 RUS Alla Makhina
6 GRE Katerina Papadaki 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon
6 RUS Artem Piruakov 0 : 1 KOR Kim Han Byeol
7 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
7 JPN Kawano Takahisa 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Park Woong-bae
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Li-Na
7 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
7 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 KOR Kang Gwiyong 0 : 1 KOR Kim Han Byeol
7 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
7 EST Nils Nitov 0 : 1 KOR Park Doyoung
7 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
7 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Maiko
7 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon
7 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
7 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alla Makhina
7 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
7 MAC Chan Kam Chio 1 : 0 GRE Katerina Papadaki
7 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Henri Oberle
7 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 USA Jin-woo Kim
7 RUS Artem Piruakov 1 : 0 MAC Lio Hoi Lam
7 GRE Emir Sanuesa 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Kulemin
7 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games