Sergey Galochkin - Oleg Kalnitsky


The 35th St. Petersburg Cup
R Rule O Swap Alter
ge2 Soosyrv-8 i9 + 6,7,8
RUS Sergey Galochkin Loss 54min
RUS Oleg Kalnitsky Win 65min
B=5
Published by Ekaterina Rumyantseva at 2020-10-15 19:26:51
R Black Result White
1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
2 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
2 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
3 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Galochkin
3 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
4 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Galochkin
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
5 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
6 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
6 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
6 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
7 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
8 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
10 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
10 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
10 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
10 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
ge1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
ge1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Galochkin
ge1 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
ge2 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
ge2 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
ge2 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
gf3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Denis Kachaev
gf4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Kachaev
gq1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
gq1 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
gq1 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
gq2 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
gq2 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
gq2 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
gs1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
gs1 RUS Denis Kachaev 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
gs2 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
gs2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
gs3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
gs4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
gs5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games