Polina Belova - Lee Chi Son


Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Taraguchi i5 -
RUS Polina Belova Loss
MAC Lee Chi Son Win
- + + + +
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-10-18 07:42:32
R Black Result White
1 RUS Georgy Eliseev 1 : 0 MAC Chow I Hin
1 MAC Lei Sin Wang 0 : 1 MAC Lo Chan Hin
1 MAC Chao Hou In 1 : 0 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
1 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
1 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Choi Chi Lok
1 MAC Lee Hoi Lok 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
1 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 EST Nils Nitov
1 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 0 : 1 MAC Lei Un Hou
1 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ngou Hei
1 MAC Lee Chi Son 1 : 0 MAC Ho In Lok
1 MAC Lei Ian Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
1 MAC Leong Chit Seong 1 : 0 MAC Huang Pou Fai
1 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
1 MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1 : 0 MAC Chong Man Nok
1 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
1 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1 : 0 MAC Lee Chi Io
1 KOR Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
1 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou Lai
1 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 MAC Mak Chon Fong
1 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 MAC Wong Tek Kio
1 MAC Lou Lok Iao 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 MAC Ng Hao Him
1 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1 : 0 MAC Chan Lok Kei
1 MAC Fong Ut In 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
2 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Lei Ian Cheng
2 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
2 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
2 MAC Lam Hei Ieong 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
2 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
2 MAC Lo Chan Hin 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
2 MAC Lei Un Hou 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
2 KOR Kang Sang-min 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
2 MAC Lee Chi Son 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 MAC Lau Hou Ioi
2 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
2 MAC Huang Pou Fai 1 : 0 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
2 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 MAC Leong Chit Seong
2 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
2 MAC Mak Chon Hei 0 : 1 MAC Lee Hoi Lok
2 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 MAC Mak Chon Fong
2 MAC Fong Ut In 1 : 0 MAC Chong Man Nok
2 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ngou Hei
2 MAC Lou Lok Iao 0 : 1 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
2 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
2 MAC Chao Hou Lai 0 : 1 MAC Lei Sin Wang
2 MAC Ng Cheng Hei 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
2 MAC Chow I Hin 0 : 1 MAC Kong Iok Teng
2 MAC Chin Keng Tin 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
2 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou In
2 MAC Wong Tek Kio 1 : 0 MAC Lee Chi Io
2 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 1 : 0 MAC Vong Cheng Hong
2 MAC Kong Heng Chun 1 : 0 MAC Ng Hao Him
2 MAC Choi Chi Lok 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
2 MAC Chan Lok Kei 0 : 1 MAC Lei Sam Iao
3 TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan 1 : 0 MAC Lau Hou Ioi
3 MAC Lee Chi Son 1 : 0 MAC Kong Heng Chun
3 MAC Lei Un Hou 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
3 MAC Ho In Lok 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
3 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 RUS Maria Karavaeva
3 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 KOR Kang Sang-min
3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 MAC Lei Pui Ieong
3 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
3 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 1 : 0 MAC Choi Chi Lok
3 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Pinsky
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
3 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chit Seong
3 MAC Chong Man Nok 0 : 1 MAC Mak Chon Hei
3 MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1 : 0 MAC Lei Sin Wang
3 MAC Lei Sam Iao 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
3 MAC Lee Chi Io 0 : 1 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
3 MAC Gee Mei San 1 : 0 MAC Chow I Hin
3 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou Lai
3 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
3 MAC Lo Chan Hin 1 : 0 MAC Kong Iok Teng
3 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 MAC Vong Cheng Hong
3 MAC Chan Ian Kei 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
3 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Huang Pou Fai
3 MAC Wong Tek Kio 1 : 0 EST Nils Nitov
3 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
3 MAC Chan Lok Kei 1 : 0 MAC Lou Lok Iao
3 MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1 : 0 MAC Ng Hao Him
3 MAC Fong Ut In 0 : 1 MAC Lee Hoi Lok
3 MAC Chao Hou In 1 : 0 MAC Chin Keng Tin
4 MAC Choi Chi Lok 1 : 0 TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan
4 MAC Ho In Lok 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
4 MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Lei Ian Cheng
4 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ngou Hei
4 MAC Lei Pui Ieong 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
4 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 MAC Lam Hei Ieong
4 MAC Lei Un Hou 0 : 1 EST Melissa Nitov
4 MAC Lee Chi Son 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
4 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 MAC Lee Hoi Lok
4 MAC Lo Chan Hin 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
4 KOR Kang Sang-min 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 FIN Samuli Saarenpää 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
4 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
4 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 MAC Kong Heng Chun
4 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 MAC Wong Tek Kio
4 MAC Mak Chon Hei 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
4 MAC Chen Hok Kuan 0 : 1 MAC Chin Keng Tin
4 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 MAC Lei Sin Wang
4 RUS Julia Ogneva 0 : 1 MAC Vong Cheng Hong
4 MAC Chow I Hin 0 : 1 MAC Lou Lok Iao
4 EST Dmitri Kuzmin 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
4 MAC Kong Iok Teng 1 : 0 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
4 MAC Yuan Pui Peng 0 : 1 MAC Ng Hao Him
4 MAC Lee Chi Io 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
4 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 MAC Fong Ut In
4 MAC Chan Ian Kei 1 : 0 MAC Lei Sam Iao
4 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 MAC Chao Hou In 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 MAC Huang Pou Fai 1 : 0 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
4 MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1 : 0 MAC Chan Lok Kei
4 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
5 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison
5 MAC Choi Chi Lok 0 : 1 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
5 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 MAC Lei Pui Ieong
5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
5 MAC Lei Un Hou 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
5 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 KOR Kang Sang-min
5 MAC Lee Chi Son 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
5 RUS Alexander Pinsky 0 : 1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
5 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Karavaeva
5 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Lev Strakulia
5 MAC Chan Lok Kei 0 : 1 MAC Chong Man Nok
5 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 MAC Lo Chan Hin
5 MAC Chao Hou In 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
5 MAC Lei Sin Wang 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
5 MAC Kong Iok Teng 0 : 1 MAC Lee Hoi Lok
5 MAC Mak Chon Fong 0 : 1 MAC Fong Ut In
5 MAC Lei Sam Iao 1 : 0 MAC Lou Lok Iao
5 MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
5 MAC Wong Tek Kio 0 : 1 MAC Huang Pou Fai
5 RUS Georgy Eliseev 1 : 0 MAC Vong Cheng Hong
5 MAC Mak Chon Hei 1 : 0 MAC Ng Hao Him
5 MAC Chan Ian Kei 0 : 1 MAC Lau Hou Ioi
5 MAC Leong Chit Seong 0 : 1 MAC Chin Keng Tin
5 MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1 : 0 MAC Chow I Hin
6 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 MAC Lee Hoi Lok
6 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 MAC Lei Un Hou
6 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 MAC Lee Chi Son
6 MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1 : 0 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
6 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
6 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 MAC Lo Chan Hin 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
6 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
6 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 FIN Samuli Saarenpää
6 KOR Kang Sang-min 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
6 EST Nils Nitov 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ngou Hei
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
6 MAC Wong Tek Kio 0 : 1 MAC Lei Ian Cheng
6 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1 : 0 MAC Ho In Lok
6 MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
6 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 MAC Kong Heng Chun
6 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 MAC Ng Hao Him
6 MAC Kong Iok Teng 0 : 1 MAC Lei Sin Wang
6 MAC Choi Chi Lok 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou Lai
6 MAC Vong Cheng Hong 1 : 0 MAC Mak Chon Fong
6 MAC Chan Lok Kei 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
6 MAC Chao Hou In 0 : 1 MAC Fong Ut In
6 MAC Chin Keng Tin 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
6 MAC Chong Man Nok 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
6 MAC Mak Chon Hei 0 : 1 MAC Lei Pui Ieong
6 MAC Leong Chit Seong 0 : 1 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
6 MAC Huang Pou Fai 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
7 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ngou Hei
7 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison
7 RUS Alexander Pinsky 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
7 RUS Vladislav Vislovich 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
7 MAC Lee Chi Son 0 : 1 EST Nils Nitov
7 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 MAC Lau Hou Ioi
7 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 KOR Kang Sang-min
7 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 MAC Choi Chi Lok 1 : 0 MAC Lei Ian Cheng
7 MAC Ho In Lok 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
7 MAC Wong Tek Kio 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
7 MAC Lei Un Hou 1 : 0 MAC Huang Pou Fai
7 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 MAC Lei Sin Wang
7 MAC Lee Hoi Lok 1 : 0 MAC Lee Chi Io
7 MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Fong Ut In
7 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 MAC Chin Keng Tin
7 MAC Lo Chan Hin 1 : 0 MAC Chan Ian Kei
7 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
7 MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1 : 0 MAC Chao Hou In
7 MAC Chao Hou Lai 0 : 1 MAC Vong Cheng Hong
7 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
7 MAC Yuan Pui Peng 0 : 1 MAC Mak Chon Hei
7 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
7 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 MAC Chow I Hin
7 MAC Leong Chi Mei 0 : 1 MAC Mak Chon Fong
7 POL Michał Żukowski 0.5 : 0.5 FIN Samuli Saarenpää

Return to the tournament

Return to Games