Chu Ut Ieng - Vladislava Sonina


World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 Taraguchi-10 d11 -
MAC Chu Ut Ieng Win
RUS Vladislava Sonina Loss
+ - - + -
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-08-25 10:59:20
R Black Result White
1 MAC Gee Mei San 1 : 0 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu
1 MAC Ung Cheok Ian 0 : 1 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
1 MAC Leong Chi Mei 0 : 1 MAC Chu Hio Ieng
1 MAC Wong Hio Kei 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
1 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Xu Yixin
1 MAC Chu Ut Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
1 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
1 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1 CHN Liu Minyi 1 : 0 MAC Chong Man Nok
1 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Muyi
1 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
1 MAC Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
1 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
1 MAC Chen Hok Kuan 0 : 1 MAC Sze Weng Lam
1 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou
1 CHN Liao Yuntong 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
2 MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
2 CHN Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
2 CHN Liu Minyi 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belova
2 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
2 CHN Liao Yuntong 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
2 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki 0 : 1 RUS Maria Popova
2 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
2 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Chong Man Nok
2 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
2 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
2 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 MAC Tsui Lok Chun
2 MAC Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu
2 CHN Xu Yixin 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
2 MAC Leong Chi Mei 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
2 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Chu Hio Ieng
2 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Lam
2 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Teng
3 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
3 CHN Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 CHN Liu Minyi
3 RUS Mariia Petrova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Sonina
3 MAC Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
3 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
3 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
3 CHN Xu Yixin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
3 CHN Liao Yuntong 1 : 0 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
3 MAC Chen Hok Kuan 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
3 MAC Gee Mei San 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
3 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
3 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
3 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Chu Hio Ieng
3 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu 0 : 1 MAC Tsui Lok Chun
3 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
3 MAC Sze Weng Lam 1 : 0 MAC Ung Cheok Ian
3 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 MAC Chong Man Nok
3 MAC Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
4 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Muyi
4 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
4 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 CHN Liu Minyi
4 CHN Liao Yuntong 1 : 0 CHN Xu Yixin
4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
4 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1 : 0 MAC Ung Cheok Ian
4 MAC Gee Mei San 0 : 1 MAC Wong Hio Kei
4 RUS Daria Churikova 1 : 0 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
4 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina
4 MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
4 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
4 RUS Sofia Litvak 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
4 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Chu Hio Ieng
4 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
4 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki 1 : 0 MAC Tsui Lok Chun
4 MAC Chong Man Nok 1 : 0 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou
4 MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Teng
4 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 RUS Maria Popova
5 RUS Mariia Petrova 0 : 1 CHN Qin Shaoya
5 CHN Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 MAC Wong Hio Kei
5 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
5 MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 CHN Liao Yuntong
5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
5 CHN Liu Minyi 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
5 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 MAC Chong Man Nok
5 CHN Xu Yixin 0 : 1 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
5 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 MAC Gee Mei San
5 MAC Leong Chi Mei 0 : 1 MAC Tsui Lok Chun
5 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina 0 : 1 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
5 MAC Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
5 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
5 MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
5 MAC Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou
5 MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1 : 0 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
5 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
6 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
6 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Liu Minyi
6 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
6 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 CHN Liao Yuntong
6 CHN Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Mariia Petrova
6 MAC Lam Ian Cheng 0 : 1 MAC Wong Hio Kei
6 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
6 MAC Chong Man Nok 1 : 0 MAC Ung Cheok Ian
6 CHN Xu Yixin 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
6 RUS Darina Nikitina 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Litvak
6 MAC Leong Chi Mei 1 : 0 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu
6 MAC Tsui Lok Chun 0 : 1 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
6 MAC Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou
6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
6 MAC Sze Weng Teng 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Lam
6 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
6 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 0 : 1 RUS Daria Churikova
7 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
7 CHN Zhang Muyi 1 : 0 RUS Mariia Petrova
7 CHN Liu Minyi 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
7 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 CHN Liao Yuntong
7 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
7 MAC Gee Mei San 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
7 CHN Xu Yixin 1 : 0 MAC Chong Man Nok
7 MAC Wong Hio Kei 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
7 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
7 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 MAC Tsui Lok Chun
7 MAC Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
7 MAC Sze Weng Lam 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
7 MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1 : 0 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu
7 RUS Darina Nikitina 0 : 1 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
7 MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou
7 RUS Sofia Litvak 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
7 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
8 MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1 : 0 MAC Gee Mei San
8 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 CHN Liu Minyi
8 CHN Qin Shaoya 1 : 0 MAC Wong Hio Kei
8 CHN Liao Yuntong 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Muyi
8 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
8 RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
8 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki 0 : 1 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
8 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
8 CHN Xu Yixin 0 : 1 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
8 RUS Daria Churikova 0 : 1 MAC Lao Chi Ieng
8 MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1 : 0 MAC Leong Chi Mei
8 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 1 : 0 MAC Cheang Ian Tong
8 MAC Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Darina Nikitina
8 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou 1 : 0 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu
8 MAC Tsui Lok Chun 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
8 MAC Sze Weng Lam 0 : 1 MAC Chong Man Nok
8 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
8 MAC Sze Weng Teng 0 : 1 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng
9 MAC Chong Man Nok 0 : 1 GRE Angeliki Aligizaki
9 MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1 : 0 MAC Wong Hio Kei
9 RUS Mariia Petrova 1 : 0 CHN Liao Yuntong
9 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Muyi
9 CHN Liu Minyi 1 : 0 MAC Chu Ut Ieng
9 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 MAC Lam Ian Cheng
9 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
9 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 MAC Ung Cheok Ian
9 MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1 : 0 MAC Chen Hok Kuan
9 CHN Xu Yixin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Churikova
9 MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Stulova
9 RUS Anastasia Kolchurina 0 : 1 MAC Sze Weng Teng
9 MAC Gee Mei San 1 : 0 MAC Sze Weng Lam
9 MAC Tsui Lok Chun 1 : 0 RUS Darina Nikitina
9 MAC Leong Chi Mei 1 : 0 GRE Nikoletta Kamvisiou
9 MAC Chu Hio Ieng 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Litvak
9 GRE Anastasia Nikoletu 1 : 0 RUS Nataliya Zvezdina
9 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 CHN Qin Shaoya

Return to the tournament

Return to Games