Wang Kemiao - Zhang Xinyi


World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Taraguchi-10 d3 -
CHN Wang Kemiao Loss
CHN Zhang Xinyi Win
+ + + + -
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-08-19 15:27:56
R Black Result White
1 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina 0 : 1 EST Melissa Nitov
1 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 CHN Wang Xingyu
1 CHN Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jiayi
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Xinyi
1 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
2 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina
2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0.5 : 0.5 EST Melissa Nitov
2 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
2 CHN Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Yunshu
2 CHN Zhu Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wang Xingyu
3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Yunshu
3 CHN Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
3 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Xinyi
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
3 CHN Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
3 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina 0 : 1 CHN Wang Kemiao
4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina
4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
4 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
4 CHN Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
4 CHN Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 CHN Wang Kemiao
4 CHN Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
4 CHN Zhu Jiayi 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
5 CHN Zhang Xinyi 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jiayi
5 CHN Wang Xingyu 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
5 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5 EST Melissa Nitov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
5 CHN Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
5 RUS Maria Karavaeva 1 : 0 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhang Yunshu
6 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina
6 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Karavaeva
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jiayi
6 CHN Wang Kemiao 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 CHN Zhang Yunshu 0.5 : 0.5 EST Melissa Nitov
6 CHN Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 CHN Wang Xingyu
6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jiayi
7 CHN Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 CHN Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 CHN Wang Kemiao
7 RUS Darya Buslakova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina
7 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Yunshu
8 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
8 CHN Zhang Yunshu 1 : 0 CHN Wang Xingyu
8 CHN Zhu Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wang Kemiao
8 CHN Zhang Xinyi 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
8 RUS Maria Karavaeva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
8 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
8 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
9 CHN Wang Xingyu 1 : 0 RUS Dilyara Roshtshina
9 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
9 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Karavaeva
9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
9 CHN Zhu Jiayi 0.5 : 0.5 EST Melissa Nitov
9 CHN Wang Kemiao 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Xinyi
9 CHN Zhang Yunshu 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina

Return to the tournament

Return to Games