Mikhail Sidorov - Yuan Wa Chon


World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Taraguchi-10 d3 -
RUS Mikhail Sidorov Loss
MAC Yuan Wa Chon Win
+ - - - +
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-09-13 12:39:20
R Black Result White
1 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
1 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
1 MAC Kuong Chi Hin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
1 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
1 MAC Lei Kin Hou 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Junyu
1 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
1 MAC Un Hou Cheong 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Artem Gershman
1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
1 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 MAC Lam Pok Hong
1 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
1 CHN Li Jiajun 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky
1 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 EST Kaur Kaljola
1 EST Oliver Ilu 0 : 1 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
1 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
1 MAC Chen He Xun 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
1 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
2 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 EST Kaur Kaljola
2 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
2 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 0 : 1 CHN Jiao Zhengrui
2 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Junyu
2 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 0 : 1 CHN Li Jiajun
2 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
2 RUS Artem Gershman 1 : 0 EST Sebastian Lents
2 EST Kristjan Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
2 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
2 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
2 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kochanov
2 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
2 MAC Lei Kin Hou 1 : 0 MAC Kuong Chi Hin
2 MAC Chen He Xun 0 : 1 MAC Lam Pok Hong
2 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky 0 : 1 EST Oliver Ilu
2 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
3 MAC Un Hou Cheong 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
3 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 0 : 1 CHN Jiao Zhengrui
3 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
3 CHN Li Jiajun 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
3 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
3 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
3 CHN Zhang Junyu 1 : 0 EST Kaur Kaljola
3 EST Oliver Ilu 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
3 RUS Artem Gershman 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
3 MAC Lei Kin Hou 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
3 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
3 MAC Lam Pok Hong 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
3 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
3 MAC Chen He Xun 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
3 MAC Kuong Chi Hin 0 : 1 EST Sebastian Lents
3 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky 0 : 1 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
3 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
4 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 1 : 0 EST Kaur Kaljola
4 MAC Yuan Wa Chon 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
4 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 MAC Un Hou Cheong
4 CHN Li Jiajun 1 : 0 CHN Jiao Zhengrui
4 MAC Lei Kin Hou 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
4 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
4 RUS Artem Gershman 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
4 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Junyu
4 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 MAC Lam Pok Hong
4 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
4 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
4 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 EST Martin Pukk
4 MAC Kuong Chi Hin 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
4 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
4 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
4 MAC Chen He Xun 1 : 0 EST Sebastian Lents
4 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
4 EST Oliver Ilu 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
5 CHN Kang Tingrui 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Li Jiajun
5 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 1 : 0 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
5 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhang Junyu
5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
5 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
5 MAC Lei Kin Hou 0 : 1 RUS Artem Gershman
5 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 EST Mairon Moisto
5 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
5 MAC Lam Pok Hong 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
5 EST Sebastian Lents 0 : 1 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
5 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 MAC Un Hou Cheong
5 RUS Ilya Kondakov 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
5 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
5 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
5 MAC Chen He Xun 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
5 RUS Roman Roginski 1 : 0 EST Oliver Ilu
5 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 EST Kaur Kaljola 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
6 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
6 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 CHN Kang Tingrui
6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
6 RUS Artem Gershman 0 : 1 CHN Jiao Zhengrui
6 CHN Li Jiajun 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Junyu
6 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
6 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 MAC Un Hou Cheong
6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
6 EST Kristjan Lääne 1 : 0 EST Kaur Kaljola
6 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 MAC Lam Pok Hong
6 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 EST Sebastian Lents
6 MAC Chen He Xun 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
6 MAC Lei Kin Hou 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
6 MAC Kuong Chi Hin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky
6 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
6 RUS Ilya Kondakov 1 : 0 EST Oliver Ilu
6 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 EST Martin Pukk
6 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 1 : 0 RUS Roman Roginski
7 RUS Ilya Kondakov 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
7 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Kang Tingrui
7 CHN Li Jiajun 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
7 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
7 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Junyu
7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
7 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 0 : 1 RUS Artem Gershman
7 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
7 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
7 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
7 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 EST Kaur Kaljola
7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
7 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 MAC Kuong Chi Hin
7 RUS Roman Roginski 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
7 MAC Un Hou Cheong 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
7 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 EST Sebastian Lents
7 MAC Lei Kin Hou 1 : 0 MAC Chen He Xun
7 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 MAC Lam Pok Hong
7 EST Oliver Ilu 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
8 MAC Un Hou Cheong 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
8 RUS Nikolai Burtsev 0 : 1 CHN Jiao Zhengrui
8 CHN Li Jiajun 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
8 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
8 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Junyu
8 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Gershman
8 MAC Lei Kin Hou 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
8 RUS Ilya Kondakov 1 : 0 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
8 EST Mairon Moisto 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
8 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky 1 : 0 EST Sebastian Lents
8 MAC Lam Pok Hong 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
8 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Kuong Chi Hin
8 RUS Georgi Puzanov 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
8 RUS Roman Roginski 1 : 0 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis
8 MAC Chen He Xun 0 : 1 EST Kristjan Lääne
8 MAC Cheng Seng Hei 0 : 1 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
8 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
8 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 EST Kaur Kaljola
9 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 MAC Lei Kin Hou
9 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
9 CHN Li Jiajun 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Junyu
9 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolai Burtsev
9 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
9 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
9 RUS Ilya Kondakov 0 : 1 MAC Yuan Wa Chon
9 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
9 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 MAC Un Hou Cheong
9 MAC Lam Pok Hong 0 : 1 RUS Artem Gershman
9 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 0 : 1 EST Kaur Kaljola
9 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 EST Mairon Moisto
9 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 RUS Roman Roginski
9 RUS Georgi Puzanov 1 : 0 MAC Cheng Seng Hei
9 MAC Chen He Xun 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sinjavsky
9 EST Oliver Ilu 1 : 0 MAC Kuong Chi Hin
9 GRE Nikolaos Georgikakis 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Mikhalitsyn
9 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 CHN Kang Tingrui

Return to the tournament

Return to Games