Markus Ikla - Wang Miao


World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 Taraguchi-10 i8 +
EST Markus Ikla Win
CHN Wang Miao Loss
+ - - + +
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2021-08-07 04:11:22
R Black Result White
1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
1 EST Kuno Kolk 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhou Nan
1 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
1 CHN Ling Shijie 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 CHN Tao Junji 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
1 CHN Wang Miao 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
1 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 CHN Yu Zhiyang
1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 CHN Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
1 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
1 JPN Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
2 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 JPN Suenaga Daiki
2 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 CHN Zhou Nan
2 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 CHN Wang Miao
2 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
2 CHN Huang Yingnan 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
2 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
2 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
2 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
2 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 CHN Yu Zhiyang
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
3 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
3 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
3 CHN Yu Zhiyang 0 : 1 CHN Ling Shijie
3 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
3 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 JPN Suenaga Daiki
3 CHN Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 CHN Tao Junji
3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 CHN Zhou Nan
3 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
3 CHN Wang Miao 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
3 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
3 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
4 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
4 CHN Zhou Nan 1 : 0 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
4 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
4 JPN Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
4 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
4 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
4 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
4 CHN Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 CHN Yu Zhiyang
4 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 0 : 1 CHN Wang Miao
4 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
4 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
4 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
5 CHN Zhou Nan 1 : 0 RUS Danila Gromov
5 CHN Tao Junji 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 JPN Suenaga Daiki 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
5 CHN Yu Zhiyang 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
5 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 CHN Wang Miao
5 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 CHN Ling Shijie
5 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
5 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
5 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
5 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
5 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 1 : 0 CHN Huang Yingnan
6 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
6 CHN Zhou Nan 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 CHN Ling Shijie 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
6 JPN Suenaga Daiki 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
6 CHN Tao Junji 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
6 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
6 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 CHN Wang Miao
6 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
6 CHN Yu Zhiyang 1 : 0 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
6 CHN Huang Yingnan 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
6 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
6 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
7 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
7 CHN Zhou Nan 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
7 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
7 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
7 JPN Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
7 CHN Wang Miao 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
7 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 CHN Yu Zhiyang
7 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 1 : 0 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
7 CHN Huang Yingnan 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
7 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
8 CHN Yu Zhiyang 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
8 RUS Peter Burtsev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
8 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 CHN Zhou Nan
8 RUS Danila Gromov 0 : 1 CHN Tao Junji
8 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
8 JPN Suenaga Daiki 0 : 1 JPN Kawamoto Shoma
8 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 CHN Huang Yingnan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Matvei Makhin
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 CHN Wang Miao
8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 EST Jaan Oskar Narva
8 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
8 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
8 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
9 CHN Yu Zhiyang 0.5 : 0.5 EST Kuno Kolk
9 JPN Kawamoto Shoma 1 : 0 RUS Danila Gromov
9 CHN Zhou Nan 1 : 0 CHN Tao Junji
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
9 JPN Suenaga Daiki 1 : 0 CHN Wang Miao
9 EST Jaan Oskar Narva 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
9 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
9 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
9 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
9 RUS Matvei Makhin 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
9 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 CHN Ling Shijie

Return to the tournament

Return to Games