Dmitry Ilyin - Nils Teterovskis


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
RIF i6 + 6
RUS Dmitry Ilyin Win
LAT Nils Teterovskis Loss
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-02 11:21:06
R Black Result White
JPN Hayakawa Koji 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
SWE Tommy Maltell 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
JPN Hayakawa Koji 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
RUS Alexander Milevsky 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
SWE Lars Eriksson 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi
LAT Valeri Matyuk 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
RUS Sergey Chernov 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
JPN Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov
JPN Hayakawa Koji 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 JPN Hayakawa Koji
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
LAT Valeri Matyuk 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 LAT Valeri Matyuk
JPN Hayakawa Koji 0.5 : 0.5 AUT Michael Unterweger
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
LAT Nils Teterovskis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
RUS Alexandr Litvinenko 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
LAT Valeri Matyuk 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
JPN Mitsumori Masao 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games