Vladimir Semyonov - Sergey Galochkin


5th Open Team Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 Soosyrv-8 i7 + 6, 10, f9, g8, g6.
RUS Vladimir Semyonov Win 63min
RUS Sergey Galochkin Loss 59min
R 5; B13
Published by Nonna Salnikova at 2020-01-04 08:13:10
R Black Result White
1 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
1 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Denis Kachaev 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
2 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy
2 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
2 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
2 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Galochkin
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
3 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
3 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Galochkin
3 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
4 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
4 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Galochkin
4 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
4 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
4 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
4 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Kachaev
5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Galochkin
5 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
5 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
5 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
6 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Anton Chernyi
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Kalnitsky
6 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
6 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Sergey Galochkin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
7 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
7 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Galochkin
7 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
7 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 0 : 1 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
8 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
8 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
8 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
8 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
8 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy
9 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
9 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
9 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
9 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
10 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
10 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
10 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
10 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
10 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
10 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
10 RUS Sergey Galochkin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games