Tord Andersson - Evgeniy Bobkov


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 RIF d3 - 7
SWE Tord Andersson Draw
RUS Evgeniy Bobkov Draw
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-12 15:05:45
R Black Result White
1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
1 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
1 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
1 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
1 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 CHN Na Wei
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
1 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 LAT Alexey Demidov 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
1 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 JPN Sawai Toshio
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
1 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 JPN Sawai Toshio 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
2 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
2 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
2 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
2 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
2 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
2 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 LAT Alexey Demidov
2 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
2 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
2 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 CHN Na Wei
2 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
3 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 CHN Na Wei
3 RUS Stepan Peskov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
3 LAT Alexey Demidov 0 : 1 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
3 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
3 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 BLR Felix Degtyar 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
3 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
3 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
3 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Albert Poghosyan
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
3 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 JPN Sawai Toshio
3 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
3 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
3 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Maltsev
4 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
4 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
4 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
4 RUS Andrey Sokolsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 JPN Kashihara Akihiko
4 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 CHN Na Wei 0 : 1 LAT Alexey Demidov
4 SWE Bengt Asplund 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
4 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
4 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
4 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
4 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
4 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 1 : 0 JPN Sawai Toshio
4 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Pavinich
5 SWE Tord Andersson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
5 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
5 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
5 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
5 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 LAT Alexey Demidov
5 CHN Na Wei 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Sawai Toshio
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Olyunin
5 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Andrey Khramov
5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 JPN Kashihara Akihiko
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 LAT Alexey Demidov
6 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 JPN Kashihara Akihiko
6 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Maltsev
6 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
6 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
6 CHN Na Wei 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
6 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Peskov
6 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
6 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
6 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
6 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
6 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
6 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 JPN Sawai Toshio 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
7 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
7 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Na Wei
7 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 JPN Kashihara Akihiko
7 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
7 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
7 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 LAT Alexey Demidov
7 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
7 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
7 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
8 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
8 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
8 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 LAT Alexey Demidov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
8 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 CHN Na Wei
8 JPN Sawai Toshio 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
8 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 JPN Kashihara Akihiko
8 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
8 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
8 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
8 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
8 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
8 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
8 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
8 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
9 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 JPN Sawai Toshio
9 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
9 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
9 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
9 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
9 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
9 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Tord Andersson
9 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
9 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 LAT Alexey Demidov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games