Joachim Gaulitz - Sergey Chernov


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 RIF d11 - 10
SWE Joachim Gaulitz Win
RUS Sergey Chernov Loss
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-17 11:12:20
R Black Result White
1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
1 CHN Chen Wei 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
1 CHN Zhao Kai 1 : 0 TPE Li Shih-Wen
1 CHN Yu Jingping 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
1 CHN Liu Tong 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
1 RUS Sergey Chernov 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
1 JPN Mitsumori Masao 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 1 : 0 JPN Isobe Taizan
1 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
2 CHN Yu Jingping 1 : 0 RUS Victor Kaufman
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 CHN Zhao Kai
2 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chernov
2 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
2 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
2 CHN Chen Wei 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
2 CHN Li Dong 1 : 0 JPN Isobe Taizan
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
2 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
2 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
3 CHN Guan Jixian 1 : 0 TPE Li Shih-Wen
3 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 CHN Yu Jingping
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
3 CHN Chen Wei 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
3 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
3 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 JPN Isobe Taizan
3 SWE Anders Henningsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
4 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chernov
4 CHN Yu Jingping 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
4 CHN Zhao Kai 0 : 1 EST Peeter Tamm
4 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Shao Xiaodong
4 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 CHN Guan Jixian
4 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Tord Andersson
4 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
4 CHN Li Dong 0 : 1 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 JPN Isobe Taizan
4 CHN Chen Wei 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
4 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
4 CHN Liu Tong 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 JPN Nara Hideki 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 CHN Zhao Kai 0 : 1 JPN Isobe Taizan
5 CHN Yu Jingping 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
5 RUS Sergey Chernov 0 : 1 TPE Li Shih-Wen
5 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
5 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 CHN Liu Tong
5 CHN Chen Wei 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Anders Henningsson
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
6 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 CHN Yu Jingping
6 CHN Guan Jixian 0 : 1 JPN Isobe Taizan
6 CHN Shao Xiaodong 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Anders Henningsson
6 CHN Zhao Kai 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chernov
6 CHN Liu Tong 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
6 CHN Chen Wei 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
6 RUS Victor Kaufman 0 : 1 EST Peeter Tamm
6 TPE Li Shih-Wen 0 : 1 CHN Li Dong
6 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
6 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
7 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
7 CHN Shao Xiaodong 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 CHN Yu Jingping
7 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 1 : 0 CHN Li Dong
7 CHN Zhao Kai 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Guan Jixian
7 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
7 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
7 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
7 CHN Chen Wei 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
7 RUS Victor Kaufman 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Li Shih-Wen
7 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
8 CHN Zhao Kai 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 CHN Guan Jixian 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
8 CHN Shao Xiaodong 0 : 1 CHN Chen Wei
8 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 JPN Isobe Taizan
8 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
8 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
8 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Mitsumori Masao
8 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
8 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
8 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
8 CHN Li Dong 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chernov
9 SWE Anders Henningsson 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
9 CHN Yu Jingping 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 CHN Shao Xiaodong 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
9 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
9 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 JPN Mitsumori Masao
9 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 TPE Li Shih-Wen
9 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
9 CHN Liu Tong 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
9 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
9 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Filippov
9 CHN Zhao Kai 1 : 0 RUS Victor Kaufman

Return to the tournament

Return to Games