Koiso Shigemasa - Tatsutomi Hiroyuki


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 RIF i11 + 22
JPN Koiso Shigemasa Win 70min
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki Loss 72min
Published by Bengt Asplund at 2011-01-31 20:47:08
R Black Result White
1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 TPE Chung Chun-Chih
1 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 ARM Garik Kocharyan
1 JPN Miyoshi Takeo 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 KOR Choi Yun Suk
1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
1 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 SWE Martin Carlsson
1 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 JPN Omata Mitsuo
1 JPN Koiso Shigemasa 0 : 1 JPN Tadokoro Hosai
1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
1 LAT Artis Gaujens 1 : 0 JPN Okuno Yusuke
1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
1 KOR Park Jeong Ho 1 : 0 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro
1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 1 : 0 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul
1 JPN Kimura Shin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Kaufman
1 RUS Sergey Chernov 1 : 0 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
1 CHN Wang Zi 1 : 0 RUS Igor Samotsvetov
1 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 JPN Kusajima Masato
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 TPE Chen Wei-Han
1 SWE Anders Henningsson 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 JPN Takehara Kenji
2 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
2 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 0 : 1 JPN Okuno Yusuke
2 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 CHN Wang Zi
2 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 ARM Garik Kocharyan
2 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 JPN Sugaya Masao
2 KOR Choi Yun Suk 1 : 0 RUS Igor Samotsvetov
2 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
2 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro
2 JPN Tadokoro Hosai 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
2 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 JPN Kimura Shin 0 : 1 TPE Chung Chun-Chih
2 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chernov
2 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
2 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 0 : 1 JPN Miyoshi Takeo
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Kaufman
2 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
2 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 JPN Kusajima Masato
2 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
2 JPN Omata Mitsuo 1 : 0 JPN Takehara Kenji
2 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
2 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 KOR Park Jeong Ho
3 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 JPN Okuno Yusuke
3 JPN Sugaya Masao 0 : 1 JPN Tadokoro Hosai
3 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
3 EST Johann Lents 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Anders Henningsson
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 TPE Chung Chun-Chih
3 JPN Kimura Shin 1 : 0 JPN Takehara Kenji
3 RUS Victor Kaufman 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
3 JPN Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
3 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 JPN Koiso Shigemasa
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Miyoshi Takeo
3 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 1 : 0 JPN Niwa Yoshiko
3 CHN Wang Zi 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
3 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
3 KOR Choi Yun Suk 0 : 1 SWE Martin Carlsson
3 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chernov
3 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 JPN Kusajima Masato
3 KOR Park Jeong Ho 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
3 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Samotsvetov
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
3 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
4 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
4 RUS Victor Kaufman 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
4 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
4 TPE Chung Chun-Chih 0 : 1 KOR Park Jeong Ho
4 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 KOR Choi Yun Suk
4 JPN Kusajima Masato 1 : 0 JPN Tadokoro Hosai
4 RUS Sergey Chernov 1 : 0 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro
4 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
4 JPN Koiso Shigemasa 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
4 JPN Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 JPN Kimura Shin
4 JPN Miyoshi Takeo 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
4 CHN Wang Zi 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
4 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
4 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 SWE Martin Carlsson
4 RUS Igor Samotsvetov 1 : 0 JPN Sugaya Masao
4 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
4 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 0 : 1 JPN Takehara Kenji
4 JPN Okuno Yusuke 0 : 1 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul
4 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
4 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 JPN Kimura Shin 0 : 1 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul
5 TPE Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 JPN Sugaya Masao
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
5 JPN Tadokoro Hosai 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
5 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chernov
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 KOR Park Jeong Ho
5 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1 : 0 TPE Chung Chun-Chih
5 JPN Kusajima Masato 1 : 0 RUS Victor Kaufman
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 JPN Miyoshi Takeo
5 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 FIN Marko Pellikka
5 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
5 KOR Choi Yun Suk 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 RUS Igor Samotsvetov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Koiso Shigemasa
5 CHN Wang Zi 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 SWE Martin Carlsson
5 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
5 JPN Miyagawa Sou 1 : 0 JPN Niwa Yoshiko
5 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 JPN Omata Mitsuo
5 JPN Okuno Yusuke 1 : 0 JPN Takehara Kenji
6 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
6 JPN Tadokoro Hosai 0 : 1 TPE Chen Wei-Han
6 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
6 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro
6 JPN Kusajima Masato 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chernov
6 JPN Miyagawa Sou 0 : 1 TPE Chung Chun-Chih
6 KOR Park Jeong Ho 1 : 0 JPN Kimura Shin
6 RUS Victor Kaufman 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
6 JPN Koiso Shigemasa 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
6 JPN Takehara Kenji 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
6 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 JPN Miyoshi Takeo
6 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
6 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 RUS Igor Samotsvetov
6 CHN Wang Zi 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Choi Yun Suk
6 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
6 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
6 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 0 : 1 JPN Sugaya Masao
6 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
6 JPN Okuno Yusuke 1 : 0 JPN Omata Mitsuo
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
6 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
7 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Koiso Shigemasa
7 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
7 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 KOR Park Jeong Ho
7 JPN Kusajima Masato 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
7 JPN Sugaya Masao 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Sou
7 RUS Sergey Chernov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
7 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 JPN Kimura Shin 0 : 1 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro
7 TPE Chung Chun-Chih 1 : 0 JPN Takehara Kenji
7 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Nizami Eibatov
7 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
7 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 JPN Tadokoro Hosai
7 CHN Wang Zi 1 : 0 TPE Chen Wei-Han
7 RUS Victor Kaufman 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
7 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Samotsvetov
7 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 JPN Omata Mitsuo
7 KOR Choi Yun Suk 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
7 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
7 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 0 : 1 LAT Artis Gaujens
7 JPN Okuno Yusuke 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
7 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Miyoshi Takeo
8 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
8 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
8 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro
8 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
8 JPN Ono Takayuki 1 : 0 TPE Chung Chun-Chih
8 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
8 JPN Kimura Shin 1 : 0 JPN Sugaya Masao
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chernov
8 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kusajima Masato
8 JPN Omata Mitsuo 0 : 1 RUS Victor Kaufman
8 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
8 JPN Miyoshi Takeo 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
8 JPN Tadokoro Hosai 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
8 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 JPN Takehara Kenji
8 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu
8 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
8 KOR Choi Yun Suk 1 : 0 JPN Okuno Yusuke
8 CHN Wang Zi 0 : 1 KOR Park Jeong Ho
8 RUS Igor Samotsvetov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
8 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
8 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Sou
8 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 JPN Koiso Shigemasa

Return to the tournament

Return to Games