Konstantin Geletyuk - Veronika Stulova


Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Taraguchi i1 + -
RUS Konstantin Geletyuk Loss 20min
RUS Veronika Stulova Win 52min
-++-+
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2019-06-24 14:22:42
R Black Result White
1 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
1 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
1 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
1 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
1 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
1 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
2 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
2 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
2 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Potapov
2 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
2 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
2 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
2 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
2 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
2 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
2DH RUS Alisa Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
3 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
3 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Makarova
3 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
3 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
3 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
3 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
3DH RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
4 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
4 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
4 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
4 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
4 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
4 RUS Matvei Makhin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Makarova
4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
4 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
4 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
4DH RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
4DH RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
5 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
5 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
5 RUS Matvei Makhin 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
5 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
5 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
5 RUS Maxim Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
5DH RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
6 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
6 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
6 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
6 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
6 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Makhin
6 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
6 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk
6 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
6DH RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
6DH RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
6DH RUS Egor Pavlovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
7 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
7 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
7 RUS Matvei Makhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Fokichev
7 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
7 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
7 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Shabanov
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
7 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
7DH RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
7DH RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
8 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Makhin
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
8 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
8 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
8 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
8 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
8 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Potapov
8 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
8 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
8 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
8 RUS Darya Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
8DH RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
8DH RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Stulova
9 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
9 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
9 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
9 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Potapov
9 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
9 RUS Matvei Makhin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
9 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
9 RUS Konstantin Geletyuk 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
9 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
9 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Shabanov
9 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
9 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
9 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
9DH RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
9DH RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
9DH RUS Alisa Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
9DH RUS Darya Volskaya 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games