Liu Ming - Yao Yujie


The Second Anji World Renju Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Soosyrv-8 i13 + j8
CHN Liu Ming Loss 48min
CHN Yao Yujie Win 52min
-,+
Published by Tao Tao at 2019-09-12 00:14:17
R Black Result White
1 CHN Kang Tingrui 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yujin
1 CHN Zhao Duping 0 : 1 CHN Zha Quanning
1 CHN Zhang Shuhao 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yelin
1 CHN Tian Hanfa 1 : 0 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu
1 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 CHN Li Xiaoqing
1 CHN Wu Kan 0 : 1 CHN Ling Shijie
1 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 0 : 1 CHN He Shujun
1 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
1 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Wenbo
1 CHN Dong Xiaoli 0 : 1 CHN Hou Jun
1 CHN Tao Junji 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
1 CHN Chen Xin 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Fu Liang
1 CHN Zhong Yuyang 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Jiguo
1 CHN Liu Ming 0 : 1 CHN Yao Yujie
1 MAC Ho Kin Keong 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
1 CHN Wu Baogang 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qichao
1 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
1 KOR Han Tae-ho 1 : 0 CHN Ma Shiwei
1 CHN Wang Jing 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
1 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 1 : 0 CHN Xu Siya
1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 CHN Duan Chengyi
1 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
1 CHN Wu Zhiqin 0 : 1 CHN Meng Jiehuan
2 CHN Dong Xiaoli 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Shuhao
2 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 CHN Qiu Yujin
2 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
2 CHN Zhong Yuyang 1 : 0 CHN Cheng Yanzhen
2 CHN Zhang Jiguo 1 : 0 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
2 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 CHN Tian Hanfa
2 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu 0 : 1 CHN Wu Kan
2 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 CHN Wang Jing
2 CHN Ma Shiwei 0 : 1 CHN Liu Ming
2 CHN Fu Liang 0 : 1 CHN Kang Tingrui
2 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yelin
2 CHN Zhao Duping 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
2 CHN Tao Junji 0 : 1 CHN Fu Siqian
2 CHN Wang Qichao 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yao Yujie
2 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
2 CHN Liu Xun 1 : 0 CHN Hou Jun
2 MAC Ho Kin Keong 0 : 1 CHN Wu Baogang
2 CHN He Shujun 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Wenbo
2 CHN Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
2 KOR Han Tae-ho 1 : 0 CHN Meng Jiehuan
2 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 1 : 0 CHN Duan Chengyi
2 CHN Xu Siya 0 : 1 CHN Wu Zhiqin
2 CHN Hao Tianyi 1 : 0 CHN Zha Quanning
3 CHN Zha Quanning 0 : 1 CHN He Shujun
3 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Li Xiaoqing
3 CHN Zhang Shuhao 0 : 1 CHN Tao Junji
3 CHN Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 CHN Wang Jing
3 CHN Wu Baogang 0 : 1 CHN Cheng Yanzhen
3 MAC Ho Kin Keong 0 : 1 CHN Ma Shiwei
3 CHN Wu Zhiqin 0 : 1 CHN Wu Kan
3 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu 0 : 1 CHN Duan Chengyi
3 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 CHN Xu Siya
3 CHN Zhang Wenbo 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
3 CHN Hou Jun 1 : 0 CHN Fu Liang
3 CHN Wang Qichao 0 : 1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
3 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 1 : 0 CHN Tian Hanfa
3 CHN Fu Siqian 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Liu Ming
3 CHN Dong Xiaoli 1 : 0 CHN Kang Tingrui
3 CHN Meng Jiehuan 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
3 CHN Chen Xin 1 : 0 CHN Yao Yujie
3 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 KOR Han Tae-ho
3 CHN Liu Yang 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yelin
3 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 CHN Liu Xun
3 CHN Hao Tianyi 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
3 CHN Zhong Yuyang 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
4 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 KOR Han Tae-ho
4 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 CHN Ma Shiwei
4 CHN Liu Yang 0 : 1 CHN He Shujun
4 CHN Wu Baogang 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Wenbo
4 CHN Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 CHN Hou Jun
4 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 CHN Tao Junji
4 CHN Dong Xiaoli 0 : 1 CHN Cheng Yanzhen
4 CHN Wang Jing 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Liu Ming
4 CHN Wang Qichao 1 : 0 CHN Fu Siqian
4 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 CHN Yao Yujie
4 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
4 CHN Wu Zhiqin 1 : 0 CHN Duan Chengyi
4 CHN Zha Quanning 0 : 1 CHN Meng Jiehuan
4 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 CHN Zhang Shuhao
4 CHN Wu Kan 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Liu Xun
4 CHN Li Yi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 CHN Xu Siya 0 : 1 MAC Ho Kin Keong
4 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 CHN Ling Shijie
4 CHN Wang Yelin 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
4 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 CHN Chen Xin
4 CHN Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 CHN Fu Liang
4 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 CHN Tian Hanfa
4 CHN Zhong Yuyang 0 : 1 CHN Hao Tianyi
4 CHN Zhang Jiguo 1 : 0 CHN Zhao Duping
5 CHN Zhang Shuhao 0 : 1 CHN Fu Liang
5 RUS Anton Chernyi 0 : 1 CHN Kang Tingrui
5 CHN Zhang Wenbo 1 : 0 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu
5 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 CHN Zha Quanning
5 CHN Chen Xin 0 : 1 CHN Liu Xun
5 CHN Zhang Jiguo 1 : 0 CHN Tian Hanfa
5 CHN Wang Qichao 1 : 0 CHN Wu Kan
5 MAC Ho Kin Keong 1 : 0 CHN Duan Chengyi
5 CHN Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 CHN Ma Shiwei
5 CHN Wang Yelin 1 : 0 CHN Ling Shijie
5 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 CHN Wang Jing
5 CHN Fu Siqian 1 : 0 CHN Yao Yujie
5 CHN Hao Tianyi 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
5 CHN Li Yi 0.5 : 0.5 CHN He Shujun
5 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 CHN Dong Xiaoli
5 CHN Wu Baogang 1 : 0 CHN Liu Ming
5 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Meng Jiehuan
5 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yang Yanxi
5 KOR Han Tae-ho 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
5 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 CHN Zhong Yuyang
5 CHN Zhao Duping 1 : 0 CHN Wu Zhiqin
5 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 CHN Hou Jun
5 CHN Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 CHN Cheng Yanzhen
6 CHN Meng Jiehuan 1 : 0 CHN Chen Xin
6 CHN Duan Chengyi 0 : 1 CHN Zha Quanning
6 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu 0 : 1 CHN Xu Siya
6 CHN Ma Shiwei 0 : 1 CHN Tian Hanfa
6 CHN Fu Liang 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yao Yujie
6 CHN Zhang Jiguo 0 : 1 CHN Wang Jing
6 MAC Ho Kin Keong 0 : 1 CHN Hou Jun
6 CHN Wu Zhiqin 0 : 1 CHN Dong Xiaoli
6 CHN Zhang Wenbo 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anton Chernyi
6 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 CHN Liu Ming
6 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhong Yuyang
6 CHN Hao Tianyi 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
6 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 CHN Wu Kan
6 CHN Liu Xun 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 MAC Wai Chan Keong
6 CHN Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
6 CHN Fu Siqian 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Li Xiaoqing
6 CHN Wang Yelin 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
6 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 CHN Li Yi
6 CHN He Shujun 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qichao
6 KOR Han Tae-ho 1 : 0 CHN Kang Tingrui
6 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 CHN Wu Baogang
6 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 0 : 1 CHN Zhao Duping
6 CHN Liu Yang 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
7 CHN Ma Shiwei 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Shuhao
7 CHN Zha Quanning 1 : 0 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu
7 CHN Fu Liang 1 : 0 CHN Wu Zhiqin
7 CHN Liu Ming 1 : 0 CHN Tian Hanfa
7 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 0 : 1 CHN Wu Baogang
7 MAC Ho Kin Keong 0 : 1 CHN Yao Yujie
7 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 CHN Wu Kan
7 CHN Wang Jing 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Wenbo
7 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 CHN Hou Jun
7 CHN Xu Siya 0 : 1 CHN Zhang Jiguo
7 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 1 : 0 CHN Fu Siqian
7 CHN Kang Tingrui 1 : 0 CHN Hao Tianyi
7 CHN Liu Xun 0 : 1 CHN He Shujun
7 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 CHN Meng Jiehuan
7 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
7 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 KOR Han Tae-ho
7 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 CHN Zhao Duping
7 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 CHN Ling Shijie
7 CHN Wang Qichao 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
7 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 CHN Qiu Yujin
8 CHN Zhang Jiguo 1 : 0 CHN Fu Siqian
8 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 0 : 1 CHN Yao Yujie
8 CHN Zha Quanning 0 : 1 CHN Fu Liang
8 CHN Li Xiaoqing 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Hao Tianyi
8 CHN Zhang Shuhao 1 : 0 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu
8 CHN Wang Jing 1 : 0 CHN Wu Kan
8 MAC Ho Kin Keong 0 : 1 CHN Chen Xin
8 CHN Duan Chengyi 0 : 1 CHN Xu Siya
8 CHN Wu Zhiqin 1 : 0 CHN Tian Hanfa
8 CHN Liu Xun 1 : 0 CHN Meng Jiehuan
8 CHN Zhong Yuyang 1 : 0 RUS Anton Chernyi
8 CHN Hou Jun 1 : 0 CHN Liu Ming
8 CHN Zhang Wenbo 0 : 1 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
8 CHN Li Yi 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
8 CHN Dong Xiaoli 0 : 1 CHN Ling Shijie
8 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qichao
8 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
8 CHN Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
8 CHN He Shujun 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
8 CHN Liu Yang 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wu Baogang
8 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 0 : 1 CHN Kang Tingrui
8 CHN Zhao Duping 1 : 0 KOR Han Tae-ho
8 CHN Tao Junji 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yelin
9 CHN Tian Hanfa 1 : 0 CHN Duan Chengyi
9 CHN Zha Quanning 1 : 0 CHN Fu Siqian
9 CHN Xu Siya 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun
9 CHN Zhang Shuhao 0 : 1 CHN Wu Zhiqin
9 RUS Anton Chernyi 1 : 0 CHN Hao Tianyi
9 CHN Zhang Wenbo 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Chen Xin
9 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu 0 : 1 CHN Ma Shiwei
9 CHN Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 CHN Wang Jing
9 CHN Zhang Jiguo 1 : 0 CHN Meng Jiehuan
9 KOR Han Tae-ho 0 : 1 CHN Hou Jun
9 CHN Wu Kan 0 : 1 CHN Liu Ming
9 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qichao
9 CHN Tao Junji 1 : 0 CHN Dong Xiaoli
9 CHN He Shujun 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yao Yujie
9 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 CHN Liu Xun
9 CHN Wu Baogang 1 : 0 CHN Zhong Yuyang
9 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
9 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yelin
9 CHN Ling Shijie 1 : 0 CHN Zhao Duping
9 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 CHN Kang Tingrui
9 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan
9 CHN Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 MAC Wai Chan Keong
9 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 CHN Li Yi
9 CHN Fu Liang 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cheng Yanzhen

Return to the tournament

Return to Games