Alexey Kolesnikov - Nikolay Ponomarenko


The First Open Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 RIF d9 + 15
RUS Alexey Kolesnikov Win 58min
UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko Loss 59min
Published by Sofia Tolstoguzova at 2019-10-22 08:45:06
R Black Result White
1 VIE Tchan Nam Zuyng 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Karatajev
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
1 RUS Andrey Sokolsky 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
1 RUS Sergey Varnava 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
1 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mirkin
1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
2 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
2 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 RUS Valentin Alexejev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mirkin
2 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
2 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
2 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Pavinich
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
2 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
2 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
3 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
3 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
3 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
3 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
3 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
3 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
3 RUS Sergey Varnava 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
3 RUS Valentin Alexejev 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
4 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
4 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0 : 1 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Valentin Alexejev
4 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
4 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
4 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
4 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
5 RUS Sergey Varnava 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sakhapov
5 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Mirkin
5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Gatis Gurckis
5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
5 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
5 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
5 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
5 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
6 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mirkin
6 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
6 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
6 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
6 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
6 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
6 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
6 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
7 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
7 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 0 : 1 RUS Valentin Alexejev
7 RUS Andrey Sokolsky 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sakhapov
7 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
7 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
7 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
7 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
7 RUS Andrey Mishin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
8 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
8 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
8 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
8 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
8 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
8 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
8 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
8 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
8 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
8 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Peskov
9 RUS Sergey Varnava 1 : 0 UKR Igor Karatajev
9 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
9 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 UKR Nikolay Ponomarenko
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
9 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
9 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
9 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
9 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games