Marina Sonina - Veronika Galkina


Youth Russian Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
G2 Taraguchi d11 - -
RUS Marina Sonina Win 80min
RUS Veronika Galkina Loss 89min
---++
Published by Sofia Tolstoguzova at 2019-04-11 19:06:11
R Black Result White
AB1 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy
AB1 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
AB1 RUS Maxim Vaneev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
AB1 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
AB1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
AB1 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
AB1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
AB2 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB2 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
AB2 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
AB2 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Semenov
AB2 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
AB2 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB2 RUS Maxim Vaneev 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy
AB2 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
AB3 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
AB3 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Vaneev
AB3 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
AB3 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
AB3 RUS Oleg Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ivan Lapin
AB3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
AB4 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Vaneev
AB4 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
AB4 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
AB4 RUS Maxim Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB4 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
AB4 RUS Maxim Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
AB4 RUS Ivan Lapin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
AB5 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
AB5 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
AB5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
AB5 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
AB5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
AB5 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
AB5 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
AB5 RUS Maxim Vaneev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB6 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
AB6 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
AB6 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB6 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
AB6 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
AB6 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
AB6 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Vaneev
AB6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
AB7 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
AB7 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB7 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
AB7 RUS Maxim Vaneev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Potapov
AB7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB7 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
AB7 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
AB8 RUS Maxim Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky
AB8 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
AB8 RUS Vladislav Arzybov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB8 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
AB8 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Vaneev
AB8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
AB8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy
AB8 RUS Oleg Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
AB9 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
AB9 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kovalyov
AB9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
AB9 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
AB9 RUS Nikita Kinelovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Arzybov
AB9 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Orlov
AB9 RUS Maxim Vaneev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
AB9 RUS Vsevolod Troitsky 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
C1 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Roginski
C1 RUS Grigorii Reznik 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Khristian Bulagin
C1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C1 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
C1 RUS Semen Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C1 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Salmov
C1 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Gershman
C1 RUS Anton Mityagin 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
C2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Anton Mityagin
C2 RUS Peter Burtsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C2 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov
C2 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Salmov
C2 RUS Khristian Bulagin 1 : 0 RUS Semen Mukhanov
C2 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
C2 RUS Artem Gershman 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C2 RUS Grigorii Reznik 1 : 0 RUS Roman Roginski
C3 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
C3 RUS Artem Gershman 1 : 0 RUS Anton Mityagin
C3 RUS Khristian Bulagin 0 : 1 RUS Grigorii Reznik
C3 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Semen Mukhanov
C3 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sprikut
C3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
C3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C3 RUS Alexander Salmov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Roginski
C3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C4 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
C4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
C4 RUS Alexander Salmov 1 : 0 RUS Khristian Bulagin
C4 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Mityagin
C4 RUS Grigorii Reznik 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
C4 RUS Semen Mukhanov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C4 RUS Artem Gershman 1 : 0 RUS Roman Roginski
C4 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy
C5 RUS Albert Sprikut 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
C5 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Anton Mityagin
C5 RUS Khristian Bulagin 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy
C5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Gershman
C5 RUS Grigorii Reznik 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
C5 RUS Semen Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C5 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Roman Roginski
C5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
C5 RUS Alexander Salmov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
C6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C6 RUS Alexander Salmov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C6 RUS Grigorii Reznik 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
C6 RUS Anton Mityagin 1 : 0 RUS Semen Mukhanov
C6 RUS Khristian Bulagin 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C6 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy
C6 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
C6 RUS Artem Gershman 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov
C7 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C7 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C7 RUS Semen Mukhanov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy
C7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Salmov
C7 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 RUS Khristian Bulagin
C7 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Gershman
C7 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C7 RUS Grigorii Reznik 0 : 1 RUS Anton Mityagin
C7 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
C8 RUS Grigorii Reznik 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C8 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov
C8 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Anton Mityagin
C8 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Semen Mukhanov
C8 RUS Khristian Bulagin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C8 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Danila Gromov
C8 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy 1 : 0 RUS Roman Roginski
C8 RUS Artem Gershman 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Salmov
C9 RUS Danila Gromov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Mityagin
C9 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Semen Mukhanov
C9 RUS Alexander Salmov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Mukhanov
C9 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C9 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Grigorii Reznik
C9 RUS Stepan Malyarovskiy 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
C9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Khristian Bulagin
C9 RUS Roman Roginski 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sprikut
C9 RUS Artem Gershman 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
D1 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
D1 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Vlasov
D1 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
D1 RUS Georgi Puzanov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
D1 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
D1 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Danilov
D2 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D2 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
D2 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D2 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D2 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Vlasov
D2 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
D2 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
D2 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
D3 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
D3 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
D3 RUS Lev Strakulia 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kochanov
D3 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D3 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
D3 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
D3 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Potapov
D3 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D4 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
D4 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D4 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
D4 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D4 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
D4 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D4 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Vlasov
D4 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
D5 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Danilov
D5 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D5 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Vlasov
D5 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
D5 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D5 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
D5 RUS Lev Strakulia 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
D5 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
D6 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
D6 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
D6 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
D6 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
D6 RUS Artyom Kazanin 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D6 RUS Daniil Danilov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
D6 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Vlasov
D6 RUS Stepan Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
D7 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Danilov
D7 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 1 : 0 RUS Lev Strakulia
D7 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D7 RUS Dmitry Vlasov 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D7 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Kochanov
D7 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Rendom Barinov
D7 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
D7 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
D8 RUS Rendom Barinov 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
D8 RUS Georgy Eliseev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Mikryukov
D8 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D8 RUS Maksim Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
D8 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
D8 RUS Stepan Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev
D8 RUS Dmitry Vlasov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Kazanin
D8 RUS Daniil Danilov 0 : 1 RUS Arseniy Berdiy
D9 RUS Daniil Danilov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
D9 RUS Dmitry Vlasov 0 : 1 RUS Rendom Barinov
D9 RUS Georgi Puzanov 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Eliseev
D9 RUS Arseniy Berdiy 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
D9 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Potapov
D9 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Kazanin
D9 RUS Sergey Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Lev Strakulia
D9 RUS Konstantin Kazantsev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
EF1 RUS Daria Novikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alla Makhina
EF1 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF1 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
EF1 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova
EF1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
EF2 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova
EF2 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
EF2 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
EF2 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF2 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
EF3 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
EF3 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
EF3 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kristina Stulova
EF3 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
EF3 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF4 RUS Alla Makhina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
EF4 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
EF4 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
EF4 RUS Daria Novikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF4 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
EF5 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
EF5 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
EF5 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
EF5 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF5 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
EF6 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
EF6 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
EF6 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
EF6 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
EF6 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF7 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF7 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova
EF7 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
EF7 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
EF7 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
EF8 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
EF8 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
EF8 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova
EF8 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
EF8 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF9 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
EF9 RUS Alisa Pirozhnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alla Makhina
EF9 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kazanina
EF9 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
EF9 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Novichkova
G1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G1 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G1 RUS Veronika Galkina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Buslakova
G1 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G1 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
G2 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
G2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G2 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Galkina
G2 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G2 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G3 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Shkarupa
G3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G3 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
G3 RUS Veronika Galkina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G4 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Galkina
G4 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
G4 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Shkarupa
G4 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G5 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G5 RUS Veronika Galkina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G5 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G5 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
G5 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G6 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G6 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Galkina
G6 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
G6 RUS Veronika Stulova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G7 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
G7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Galkina
G7 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
G7 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G8 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
G8 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
G8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Galkina
G8 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Shkarupa
G9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova
G9 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
G9 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G9 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G9 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
G10 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
G10 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Buslakova
G10 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Galkina
G10 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G10 RUS Maria Shkarupa 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G11 RUS Darya Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
G11 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
G11 RUS Veronika Galkina 0 : 1 RUS Maria Shkarupa
G11 RUS Sofia Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
G11 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
H1 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
H1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belova
H1 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
H2 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H2 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H2 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Makarova
H2 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
H2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H3 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
H3 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
H3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
H3 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H4 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
H4 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H4 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
H4 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H4 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
H5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H5 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
H5 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
H5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
H5 RUS Polina Belova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H6 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
H6 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
H6 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Maria Popova
H6 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
H6 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Belova
H7 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Belova
H7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
H7 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Makarova
H8 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
H8 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
H8 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Yudina
H8 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
H8 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
H9 RUS Polina Belova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
H9 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
H9 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
H9 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
H9 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Ylia Bykova

Return to the tournament

Return to Games