Ants Soosõrv - Chung Hsien-Chi


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 RIF d9 + 7
EST Ants Soosõrv Win
TPE Chung Hsien-Chi Loss
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-05 16:37:47
R Black Result White
1 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 SWE Fernando Rave
1 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
1 FRA Francis Meinsohn 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Nikolaichuk
2 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
2 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
2 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
2 FRA Francis Meinsohn 0 : 1 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
2 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 FIN Kalevi Kyrola
2 UKR Igor Nikolaichuk 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
3 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 SWE Fernando Rave
3 UKR Igor Nikolaichuk 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
3 FIN Kalevi Kyrola 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
3 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi 0 : 1 AUT Michael Unterweger
3 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
3 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
3 BLR Igor Savchenko 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
3 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
4 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 FRA Francis Meinsohn
4 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
4 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
4 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
4 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
4 FIN Kalevi Kyrola 1 : 0 SWE Fernando Rave
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
5 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi 1 : 0 SWE Fernando Rave
5 FRA Francis Meinsohn 1 : 0 UKR Igor Nikolaichuk
5 FIN Kalevi Kyrola 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
5 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
5 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
5 BLR Igor Savchenko 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
6 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
6 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
6 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
6 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi
6 FIN Kalevi Kyrola 0 : 1 FRA Francis Meinsohn
6 SWE Fernando Rave 0 : 1 UKR Igor Nikolaichuk
7 AUT Michael Unterweger 1 : 0 SWE Fernando Rave
7 FIN Kalevi Kyrola 1 : 0 UKR Igor Nikolaichuk
7 SWE Anders Henningsson 0 : 1 FRA Francis Meinsohn
7 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
7 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
7 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
ext UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko

Return to the tournament

Return to Games