Chang Yi-Feng - Li Shih-Wen


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 RIF i1
TPE Chang Yi-Feng Win
TPE Li Shih-Wen Loss
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-26 14:39:18
R Black Result White
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Li Shih-Wen
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
1 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
1 CHN Liu Tong 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 CHN Chen Wei
1 LAT Artis Gaujens 1 : 0 CHN Li Dong
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
2 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 0 : 1 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
2 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 TPE Li Shih-Wen
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 CHN Chen Wei
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 CHN Liu Tong
2 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
2 SWE Petter Gardström 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
3 CHN Li Dong 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 0 : 1 CHN Chen Wei
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Li Shih-Wen
3 CHN Liu Tong 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Artis Gaujens
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 SWE Petter Gardström 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
4 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 1 : 0 CHN Li Dong
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 CHN Chen Wei
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 TPE Li Shih-Wen
4 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 CHN Liu Tong
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
4 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 TPE Chang Yi-Feng
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 CHN Liu Tong 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
5 CHN Li Dong 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
5 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
5 LAT Artis Gaujens 1 : 0 CHN Chen Wei
5 TPE Li Shih-Wen 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardström
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 CHN Li Dong 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
6 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 1 : 0 CHN Chen Wei
6 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
6 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 TPE Li Shih-Wen
6 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 CHN Liu Tong
6 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 LAT Artis Gaujens 1 : 0 EST Peeter Tamm
7 TPE Li Shih-Wen 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
7 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo
7 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
7 CHN Li Dong 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Liu Tong
7 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardström

Return to the tournament

Return to Games