Okabe Hiroshi - Kusajima Masato


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 RIF d11 - 10
JPN Okabe Hiroshi Draw 12min
JPN Kusajima Masato Draw 13min
Published by Samuli Saarenpää at 2008-06-05 10:13:42
R Black Result White
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 CHN Wang Zi
1 KOR Choi Yun Suk 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
1 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
1 JPN Sunagawa Shouki 0 : 1 JPN Kusajima Masato
1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
1 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
1 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
1 FIN Marko Pellikka 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
1 EST Evelyn Tihkan 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
1 KOR Park Jeong Ho 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 JPN Sunagawa Shouki
2 EST Evelyn Tihkan 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
2 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Choi Yun Suk
2 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Park Jeong Ho
2 JPN Kusajima Masato 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
2 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
2 JPN Nara Hideki 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 CHN Wang Zi 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
3 KOR Park Jeong Ho 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
3 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 KOR Choi Yun Suk
3 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 FIN Marko Pellikka
3 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kusajima Masato
3 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
3 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 JPN Sunagawa Shouki
3 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 CHN Wang Zi 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
4 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 JPN Kusajima Masato
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
4 FIN Marko Pellikka 1 : 0 JPN Sunagawa Shouki
4 TPE Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
4 CHN Wang Zi 0.5 : 0.5 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
4 KOR Choi Yun Suk 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
4 KOR Park Jeong Ho 0 : 1 TPE Lin Sheng-Min
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
4 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
5 JPN Sunagawa Shouki 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
5 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
5 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 JPN Kusajima Masato
5 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 KOR Park Jeong Ho
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 TPE Chen Wei-Han
5 KOR Choi Yun Suk 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
5 CHN Wang Zi 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
5 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
6 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 KOR Choi Yun Suk
6 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 FIN Marko Pellikka
6 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
6 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 TPE Lin Sheng-Min
6 KOR Park Jeong Ho 0 : 1 JPN Kusajima Masato
6 JPN Sunagawa Shouki 1 : 0 TPE Chen Wei-Han
6 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 EST Evelyn Tihkan
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 CHN Wang Zi
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
6 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
7 JPN Nara Hideki 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 JPN Kusajima Masato 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 CHN Wang Zi
7 KOR Choi Yun Suk 0 : 1 FIN Marko Pellikka
7 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0.5 : 0.5 EST Evelyn Tihkan
7 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun
7 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 JPN Sunagawa Shouki 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
7 TPE Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
7 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 KOR Park Jeong Ho

Return to the tournament

Return to Games