Sakamoto Hirouji - Dmitry Pushkaryov


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 RIF i12 - 9
JPN Sakamoto Hirouji Win 60min
RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov Loss 60min
Published by Ants Soosõrv at 2007-08-15 02:57:32
R Black Result White
1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Eriksson
1 JPN Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
1 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
1 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
1 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 EST Rauni Lillemets
1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
2 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
2 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
2 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kubo Izumi
2 SWE Marcus Eriksson 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Rauni Lillemets
2 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Li Shih-Wen
2 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
2 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
2 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 JPN Kubo Izumi 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
3 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
3 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
3 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov
3 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
3 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yunfei
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 EST Rauni Lillemets 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 SWE Marcus Eriksson 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
3 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
3 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
3 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 1 : 0 UZB Bogdan Khramov
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
3 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 TPE Li Shih-Wen
4 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 SWE Marcus Eriksson
4 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
4 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
4 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
4 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
4 CHN Qiu Yunfei 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
4 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov
4 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Li Shih-Wen
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin
4 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
5 EST Rauni Lillemets 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
5 SWE Marcus Eriksson 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
5 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 JPN Kubo Izumi
5 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin
5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
5 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 CHN Qiu Yunfei
5 TPE Li Shih-Wen 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
5 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
5 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
6 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
6 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
6 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
6 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu
6 SWE Marcus Eriksson 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
7 EST Rauni Lillemets 0 : 1 JPN Kubo Izumi
7 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 1 : 0 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu
7 TPE Li Shih-Wen 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 CHN Qiu Yunfei
7 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
7 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 SWE Marcus Eriksson
7 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
7 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 1 : 0 EST Rauni Lillemets
8 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
8 TPE Li Shih-Wen 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
8 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
8 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
8 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
8 SWE Marcus Eriksson 1 : 0 CHN Qiu Yunfei
8 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 1 : 0 JPN Kubo Izumi
8 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
8 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
8 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
9 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
9 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
9 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
9 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Albert Poghosyan
9 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Aleksandr Saranchin 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
9 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
9 SWE Marcus Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
9 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games