Igor Eged - Georg-Romet Topkin


Gomoku World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
SVK Igor Eged Loss 73min
EST Georg-Romet Topkin Win 63min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
1 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
1 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
1 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
1 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
1 KOR Kim Su Chan 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
2 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
2 EST Kuno Kolk 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Kim Su Chan
2 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
2 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
2 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
2 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
2 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
2 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
2 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 EST Kristjan Lääne 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
3 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
3 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
3 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
3 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
3 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
3 KOR Kim Su Chan 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
3 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
4 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
4 KOR Kim Su Chan 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
4 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
4 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
4 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
4 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
4 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Edward Rizvanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
5 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
5 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
5 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
5 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
5 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 EST Martin Pukk
5 EST Markus Ikla 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Metreveli
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
5 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
6 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
6 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
6 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
6 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
6 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
6 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
6 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
6 KOR Kim Su Chan 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
6 EST Melissa Nitov 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
6 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
6 CZE Pavel Laube 0.5 : 0.5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 KOR Kim Su Chan 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
7 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 EST Kristjan Lääne 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
7 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
7 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
7 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
7 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
7 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
7 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 POL Piotr Małowiejski
8 EST Kristjan Lääne 0 : 1 EST Melissa Nitov
8 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
8 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
8 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
8 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Park Woong-bae
8 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
8 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
8 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
8 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0.5 : 0.5 POL Adrian Fitzermann
8 CZE Lukáš Souček 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1 : 0 EST Kristjan Lääne
9 POL Michał Zajk 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
9 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
9 KOR Kim Su Chan 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
9 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
9 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
9 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
9 RUS Edward Rizvanov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
9 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
9 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games