Huang Xiuyi - Daniil Gorbachev


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 Soosyrv-8 d11 + 7, 10, 13, 15, i10
CHN Huang Xiuyi Win 57min
RUS Daniil Gorbachev Loss 41min
-+
Published by Kevin Kaido Kallikorm at 2019-08-05 11:23:08
R Black Result White
1 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
1 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
1 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
1 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
1 RUS Edward Rizvanov 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
1 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
1 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Kirke Koni
1 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
1 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 CHN Huang Xiuyi
1 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
2 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
2 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
2 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
2 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 SWE Richard Sandstrom
2 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
2 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
2 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 CHN Huang Xiuyi
2 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
2 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
2 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
2 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
2 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
3 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
3 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
3 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
3 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
3 EST Kirke Koni 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
3 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
3 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
3 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
3 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
3 KOR Park Woong-bae 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
3 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
3 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
4 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
4 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 SWE Richard Sandstrom
4 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 POL Michal Zajk
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
4 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
4 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
4 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
4 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
4 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
4 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
4 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
4 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Villem Mesila
5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 SWE Richard Sandstrom
5 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
5 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
5 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 POL Michal Zajk
5 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
5 EST Kirke Koni 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
5 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
5 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
5 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
5 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
5 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 RUS Olga Kurdina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
6 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
6 MAC Sun In 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Park Woong-bae
6 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 CHN Huang Xiuyi
6 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
6 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
6 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
6 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 POL Michal Zajk 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
6 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
6 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
6 POL Adrian Fitzermann 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
6 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
6 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
7 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
7 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Taisia Sadova
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
7 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 KOR Jang Won-cheol
7 KOR Kim Su Chan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Edward Rizvanov
7 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
7 EST Melissa Nitov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
7 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
7 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 CHN Huang Xiuyi
7 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Kuno Kolk
7 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
7 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
7 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
7 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
8 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 EST Melissa Nitov
8 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
8 POL Adrian Fitzermann 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 EST Kirke Koni
8 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
8 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
8 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
8 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
8 POL Michal Zajk 0 : 1 SWE Richard Sandstrom
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 KOR Jang Won-cheol
8 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
8 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
8 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
8 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
9 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 POL Michal Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Jang Won-cheol
9 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
9 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
9 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
9 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
9 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
9 RUS Edward Rizvanov 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
9 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
9 EST Kirke Koni 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
9 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
9 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 EST Melissa Nitov
9 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
9 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai

Return to the tournament

Return to Games