Pavel Laube - Michał Żukowski


Gomoku World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
CZE Pavel Laube Loss
POL Michał Żukowski Win
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:48
R Black Result White
1 SVK Igor Eged 0.5 : 0.5 POL Adrian Fitzermann
1 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
1 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
1 LAT Matiss Riherts 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
1 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
1 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
1 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
1 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
2 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
2 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
2 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 LAT Matiss Riherts
2 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 RUS Peter Burtsev
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
2 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0.5 : 0.5 POL Michał Zajk
2 POL Adrian Fitzermann 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
2 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
2 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
3 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
3 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
3 LAT Matiss Riherts 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
3 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
3 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
3 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
4 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
4 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
4 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
4 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
4 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
4 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 LAT Matiss Riherts
5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
5 RUS Peter Burtsev 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
5 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
5 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 POL Adrian Fitzermann
5 LAT Matiss Riherts 1 : 0 CZE Martin Muzika
5 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
5 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
5 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
5 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 SVK Igor Eged 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 POL Adrian Fitzermann
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
6 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
6 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
6 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
6 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
6 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Matiss Riherts
7 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
7 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
7 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
7 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
7 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
7 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 CZE Lukáš Souček
7 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 RUS Peter Burtsev
7 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Matiss Riherts
7 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
7 RUS Edward Rizvanov 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
8 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
8 POL Adrian Fitzermann 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
8 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
8 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 LAT Matiss Riherts
8 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
8 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
8 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
8 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Peter Burtsev
8 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
8 RUS Daniil Gorbachev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Gorbachev
9 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kõlar
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
9 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 EST Kuno Kolk
9 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Martin Muzika
9 RUS Peter Burtsev 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
9 LAT Matiss Riherts 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
9 RUS Georgiy Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
9 POL Adrian Fitzermann 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
9 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Edward Rizvanov
9 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski

Return to the tournament

Return to Games