Li Xiaoqing - Sun In


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Soosyrv-8 i13 +- e5,e6,e7,g5,g6,g7,i6
CHN Li Xiaoqing Win 36min
MAC Sun In Loss 24min
Published by Kevin Kaido Kallikorm at 2019-07-31 09:03:24
R Black Result White
1 CHN Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
1 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
1 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardström
1 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
1 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Wai Chan Keong
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumägi
2 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardström
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
2 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 KOR Jang Won-cheol 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
2 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Sun In
2 CHN Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
2 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
3 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
3 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumägi
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Park Woong-bae
3 CHN Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
3 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
3 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
3 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
4 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 KOR Park Woong-bae
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
4 CHN Li Xiaoqing 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
4 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
4 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumägi
4 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 MAC Wai Chan Keong
5 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
5 SWE Petter Gardström 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
5 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
5 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 EST Villem Mesila 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Li Xiaoqing
5 JPN Koyama Jun 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 KOR Jang Won-cheol
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
6 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
6 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 KOR Park Woong-bae
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 KOR Jang Won-cheol
6 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 CHN Li Xiaoqing 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
6 SWE Petter Gardström 1 : 0 JPN Koyama Jun
6 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardström
7 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 CHN Li Xiaoqing
7 KOR Jang Won-cheol 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
7 KOR Park Woong-bae 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
7 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumägi
7 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
7 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson

Return to the tournament

Return to Games