Pavel Voznjuk - Nara Hideki


Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
2 RIF i3 18
EST Pavel Voznjuk Win
JPN Nara Hideki Loss
Published by Sofia Tolstoguzova at 2018-09-20 09:57:30
R Black Result White
1 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
1 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
1 EST Pavel Voznjuk 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
1 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
1 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Lauri Naber
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 EST Margus Tuvikene 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 EST Evelyn Tihkan 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
2 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
2 EST Pavel Voznjuk 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
2 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
2 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
2 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
3 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
3 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
3 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
3 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
3 EST Evelyn Tihkan 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
3 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
4 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
4 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
4 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
4 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
4 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
4 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 EST Lauri Naber 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
5 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
5 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
5 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
5 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
6 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 EST Evelyn Tihkan
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
6 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
6 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
6 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
6 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
6 SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
6 EST Marek Kolk 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
7 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
7 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
7 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
7 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
7 EST Lauri Naber 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
7 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
7 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
7 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
8 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
8 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
8 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
8 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
8 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
8 SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 JPN Nara Hideki
8 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
9 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
9 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
9 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi
9 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
9 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
9 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
9 EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
9 EST Evelyn Tihkan 1 : 0 EST Marek Kolk
10 EST Maris Tuvikene 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
10 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 SWE Rickard Johannesson
10 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
10 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
10 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
10 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
10 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
10 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
10 EST Evelyn Tihkan 1 : 0 EST Marek Kolk

Return to the tournament

Return to Games