Victor Barykin - Pavel Makarov


VII Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 RIF d3 - 7
RUS Victor Barykin Draw
RUS Pavel Makarov Draw
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2021-09-28 21:35:43
R Black Result White
1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
1 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
1 RUS Roman Boikov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Leshukova
1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
2 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Olyunin
2 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
2 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
2 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
2 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
2 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 RUS Roman Boikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Shubin
2 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
2 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
2 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
3 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
3 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Vasiljev
3 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
3 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
3 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
3 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
3 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
4 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
4 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
4 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
4 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
4 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
4 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
4 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
4 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
4 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
5 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
5 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
5 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
5 RUS Anastasiya Sokolova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
5 RUS Alexander Shubin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
5 RUS Roman Boikov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
5 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
6 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
6 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
6 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
6 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
6 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
6 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
7 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
7 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
7 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
7 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
7 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Roman Boikov
7 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
7 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
7 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
8 RUS Roman Boikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
8 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
8 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
8 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
8 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
8 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Shubin
8 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
8 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
9 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
9 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
9 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
9 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
9 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
9 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
10 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
10 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
10 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Mikhail Lapshin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
10 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
10 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
10 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
10 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
10 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
10 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
11 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
11 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
11 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
11 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
11 RUS Stepan Peskov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
11 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
11 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games