Vitaly Lunkin - Yelena Lebedeva


VIII Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 RIF d11 - 10
RUS Vitaly Lunkin Win
RUS Yelena Lebedeva Loss
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2021-08-22 13:09:32
R Black Result White
1 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
1 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
1 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
1 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
1 RUS Vitaly Egorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Novikov
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Nekrasov
1 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
1 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Grishnin
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
2 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
2 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
2 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
2 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
2 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
2 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ryabov
2 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Grishnin
2 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
2 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
3 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
3 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
3 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
3 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Pavel Ses 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
3 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
3 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
3 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Vitaly Egorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Leshukova
4 RUS Nikolay Novikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
4 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
4 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
4 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
4 RUS Vitaly Egorov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
4 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
4 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
4 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
4 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
4 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
4 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Grishnin
4 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
5 RUS Nikolay Novikov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
5 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
5 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
5 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
5 RUS Pavel Ses 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Egorov
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
5 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
5 RUS Stepan Grishnin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
5 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
6 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
6 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
6 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
6 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
6 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
6 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
6 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
6 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Vitaly Egorov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
7 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yelena Chizhkina
7 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Vitaly Egorov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
7 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
7 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
7 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
7 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
7 RUS Stepan Grishnin 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
7 RUS Nikolay Novikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
8 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
8 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Grishnin
8 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
8 RUS Yulia Savrasova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
8 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
8 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
8 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
8 RUS Nikolay Novikov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
9 RUS Alexander Klimashin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
9 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
9 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Vitaly Egorov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
9 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
9 RUS Stepan Grishnin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
9 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
9 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
10 RUS Mikhail Kazarin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
10 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
10 RUS Alexandr Ryabov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Grishnin
10 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
10 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
10 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin
10 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
10 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Vostryakov
10 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
10 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Egorov
11 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
11 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
11 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
11 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
11 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
11 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
11 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Grishnin
11 RUS Yelena Chizhkina 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
11 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Novikov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games