Vladimir Stambursky - Alexander Ivanov


Baltic Regional Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 RIF i1 7
LAT Vladimir Stambursky Draw
RUS Alexander Ivanov Draw
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2020-12-19 18:45:22
R Black Result White
1 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
2 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 LAT Gundars Uzhulis 1 : 0 LAT Vladimir Stambursky
2 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
3 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 LAT Artis Gaujens
3 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Talsky
4 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
4 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0 : 1 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 LAT Gundars Uzhulis
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
5 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
5 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
6 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Gundars Uzhulis
6 LAT Vladimir Stambursky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Ivanov
6 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
6 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
6 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
7 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
7 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
8 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
8 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
9 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
9 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
9 LAT Vairis Mucenieks 0 : 1 LAT Gundars Uzhulis
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
9 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0 : 1 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arilds Bethers
LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 LAT Yuris Strods
LAT Gundars Uzhulis 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arilds Bethers
LAT Yuris Strods 0 : 1 LAT Vladimir Stambursky
LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 LAT Vairis Mucenieks
LAT ? Lochmelis 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
LAT Normunds Hauks 0 : 1 LAT ? Ritulis
LAT ? Lelitis 0 : 1 LAT Vairis Mucenieks
LAT Vladimir Stambursky 1 : 0 LAT ? Lochmelis
LAT Vladimir Stambursky 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
LAT Gundars Uzhulis 1 : 0 EST Aleksander Differt

Return to the tournament

Return to Games