Vladimir Filinov - Sergey Smirnov


The 4-th USSR championship. First league.
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 RIF d9 + j9
RUS Vladimir Filinov Win
RUS Sergey Smirnov Loss
Published by Maxim Orlov at 2020-02-26 13:22:10
R Black Result White
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 UZB Boris Petrov
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
1 UKR Alexey Shereverov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
1 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
1 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
1 RUS Andrey Antonov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
1 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 EST Ain Ostra
1 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 RUS Stepan Peskov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
2 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 RUS Oleg Eremin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Antonov
2 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
2 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
2 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
2 UZB Boris Petrov 1 : 0 RUS Vitali Chadov
2 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
2 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
2 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
2 EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ivanov
2 UKR Alexey Shereverov 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
3 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
3 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
3 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 RUS Andrey Antonov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Alexander Malyshev 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
3 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
3 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 BLR Alexander Zhelezko
3 BLR Andrey Sharonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Eremin
3 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
3 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
3 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
3 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 UZB Boris Petrov
3 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ivanov
3 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
3 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 EST Ain Ostra
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
3 UKR Alexey Shereverov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
4 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
4 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
4 RUS Andrey Antonov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
4 EST Margus Tuvikene 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
4 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
4 EST Ain Ostra 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
4 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
4 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
4 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
4 UKR Alexey Shereverov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
5 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 EST Ain Ostra
5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
5 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
5 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Alexey Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
5 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
5 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Pavinich
5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Malyshev
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
5 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
5 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Boris Petrov
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
5 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
5 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
6 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
6 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
6 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
6 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
6 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
6 RUS Andrey Antonov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
6 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
6 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
6 EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 BLR Andrey Sharonov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
6 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
6 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
6 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
7 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
7 RUS Andrey Antonov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
7 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
7 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
7 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
7 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
7 EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
7 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
7 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
7 RUS Alexey Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
7 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
8 RUS Andrey Antonov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Eremin
8 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 BLR Igor Savchenko 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
8 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
8 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
8 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
8 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
8 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 EST Ain Ostra
9 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
9 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
9 RUS Alexey Ivanov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
9 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
9 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
9 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
9 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
9 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
10 RUS Vitali Chadov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
10 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
10 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
10 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
10 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
10 RUS Oleg Eremin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
10 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
10 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
10 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
10 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
10 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 BLR Igor Savchenko 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
10 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
10 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
10 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
11 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
11 UKR Alexey Shereverov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Gruzin
11 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
11 EST Margus Tuvikene 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
11 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
11 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
11 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Alexey Ivanov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Andrey Sharonov
11 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
11 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
11 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
11 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
11 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
11 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko

Return to the tournament

Return to Games