Frank Arkbo - Vladimir Filinov


3 Moscow International Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 RIF i8 - 7
SWE Frank Arkbo Loss 73min
RUS Vladimir Filinov Win 45min
Published by Sofia Tolstoguzova at 2022-03-01 09:49:41
R Black Result White
1 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny
1 LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
1 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
1 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 LAT Normunds Hauks
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Andrey Glibka
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 LAT Artis Gaujens
1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
1 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Albert Poghosyan
1 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
2 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
2 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 SWE Ingvar Sundling
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
2 SWE Frank Arkbo 0 : 1 LAT Arilds Bethers
2 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
2 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Kulikov
2 UKR Andrey Glibka 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
2 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Talsky
2 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 LAT Normunds Hauks 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
2 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
2 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
3 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
3 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Terteryan
3 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny
3 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
3 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
3 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
3 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
3 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
3 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 LAT Normunds Hauks
3 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Andrey Glibka
3 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
4 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
4 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 SWE Ingvar Sundling
4 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
4 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 UKR Andrey Glibka 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 SWE Frank Arkbo 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
4 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
4 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
4 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
4 LAT Normunds Hauks 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
4 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0 : 1 UKR Andrey Glibka
5 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
5 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Kulikov
5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
5 SWE Frank Arkbo 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny
5 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 LAT Artis Gaujens
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
5 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
5 LAT Arilds Bethers 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Normunds Hauks
5 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
5 LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
6 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 LAT Normunds Hauks 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
6 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
6 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
6 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
6 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 LAT Arilds Bethers
6 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
6 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kulikov
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
6 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
7 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 0 : 1 LAT Normunds Hauks
7 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
7 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 UKR Andrey Glibka
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
7 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
7 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 SWE Frank Arkbo 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
7 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
7 SWE Ingvar Sundling 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny
8 RUS Alexander Terteryan 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
8 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Nils Teterovskis
8 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
8 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 SWE Ingvar Sundling
8 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
8 UKR Andrey Glibka 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
8 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Kulikov
8 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Artis Gaujens
8 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
8 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
8 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
9 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
9 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
9 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
9 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
9 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 UKR Andrey Glibka 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
9 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
9 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
9 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
9 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
9 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
9 LAT Normunds Hauks 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 LAT Artis Gaujens
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
9 SWE Ingvar Sundling 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo

Return to the tournament

Return to Games