Gundars Kaminskis - Nils Teterovskis


5th All-Union Tournament
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 RIF i11 7
LAT Gundars Kaminskis Loss
LAT Nils Teterovskis Win
Revers - ?
Published by Mikhail Shavarin at 2021-01-10 17:28:23
R Black Result White
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Talsky
1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
1 RUS V Zhuravliev 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Alexejev
1 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
1 LAT Gints Kirshteinis 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Ivanov
1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
1 UKR Olexandr Drozd 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
1 RUS Dmitriy Azov 1 : 0 KAZ Roman Doronin
2 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
2 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS V Zhuravliev
2 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 UKR A. Goldberg 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS S Erofeev 0.5 : 0.5 KAZ Roman Narovetsky
2 KAZ Roman Doronin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Fedotov
2 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
3 LTU Ernestas Gaidamauskas 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kiverin
3 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Robert Ibatullin
3 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Vjacheslav Chastushkin
3 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
3 UKR Viktor Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Talsky
3 ARM A. Arutyunyan 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
3 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
3 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
3 KAZ Oleg Sergeev 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
3 RUS Oleg Eremin 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
3 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemiev
3 UKR Andrey Glibka 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
3 LAT Gundars Kaminskis 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 ARM Marcel Kartashyan 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
3 RUS Igor Kiselev 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
3 UZB V Podurov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
3 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
3 AZE Albetr Sarkisyan 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Segal
4 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
4 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS V Zhuravliev
4 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS A. Makarov
4 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
4 RUS Alexander Terteryan 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Fedotov
4 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
4 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Alexander Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Solovyov
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Igor Chalykh
4 GEO Sandro Dzhorbenadze 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
4 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Viktor Kolesnikov
4 RUS Leonid Ayupov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
5 RUS V Zhuravliev 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
5 UKR Viktor Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
5 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
5 KAZ Oleg Sergeev 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
5 UKR Andrey Glibka 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Terteryan
5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
6 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
6 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
6 RUS S Erofeev 0 : 1 RUS Igor Kiselev
6 GEO Sandro Dzhorbenadze 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Fedotov
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
6 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
6 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS V Zhuravliev
6 AZE Albetr Sarkisyan 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
6 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
6 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Valery Komarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
7 RUS Dmitry Solovyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
7 RUS V Zhuravliev 0 : 1 LTU R. Shabrinskas
7 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 1 : 0 RUS Robert Ibatullin
7 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
7 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 UKR Viktor Kolesnikov
7 UKR Andrey Glibka 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 UZB Igor Chalykh 0 : 1 LTU Ernestas Gaidamauskas
7 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kiverin
7 RUS Sergey Artemiev 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
7 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
8 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
8 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
8 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Igor Chalykh
8 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Ivanov
8 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS S Erofeev
8 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Dmitry Kiverin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Rustam Bashirov
8 RUS Vjacheslav Chastushkin 1 : 0 UKR S. Saprykin
8 RUS Valentin Alexejev 0 : 1 LAT Vairis Mucenieks
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
9 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Kalyakin
9 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
9 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
9 LAT Gundars Kaminskis 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
9 KAZ Roman Narovetsky 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
9 UKR Evgeny Petrov 1 : 0 GEO Sandro Dzhorbenadze
9 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS S Erofeev
9 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 LAT Lauris Zoldners 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
9 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
9 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
9 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Dmitry Terekhov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
10 MDA Alexander Segal 0 : 1 UKR Olexandr Drozd
10 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
10 RUS Robert Ibatullin 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
10 RUS S Erofeev 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitriy Azov
10 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
10 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
10 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
10 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
10 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 UKR Igor Karatajev
10 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
11 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
11 RUS Dmitriy Azov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
11 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
11 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
11 LAT Gundars Kaminskis 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
11 UKR Evgeny Petrov 1 : 0 RUS Vjacheslav Chastushkin
11 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
11 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
11 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
11 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
11 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 1 : 0 LTU Darius Ramanauskas
12 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
12 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
12 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
12 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
12 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
12 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
12 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
12 LTU Ernestas Gaidamauskas 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
12 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
12 ARM Marcel Kartashyan 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Andrey Glibka
12 LAT Normunds Hauks 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arilds Bethers
12 UKR A. Goldberg 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
12 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
12 UKR Igor Karatajev 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
12 KAZ Roman Doronin 1 : 0 RUS V Zhuravliev
12 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 1 : 0 UKR Viktor Kolesnikov
12 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
13 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Karatajev
13 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
13 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
13 RUS Dmitriy Azov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kiverin
13 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
13 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
13 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
13 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
13 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
13 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
13 RUS V Zhuravliev 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
13 LTU Ernestas Gaidamauskas 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
13 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
13 UKR Andrey Glibka 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Terekhov
13 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
13 GEO Sandro Dzhorbenadze 1 : 0 ARM A. Arutyunyan
13 UKR Evgeny Petrov 0 : 1 LAT Andris Andersons
13 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
13 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
13 KAZ Oleg Sergeev 1 : 0 RUS Igor Kiselev
14 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
14 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
14 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
14 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Rustam Bashirov
14 RUS Dmitry Solovyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
14 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Kornilov
14 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Terteryan
14 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
14 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Artemiev
14 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
14 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
15 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Talsky
15 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov
15 RUS Dmitriy Azov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
15 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Solovyov
15 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
15 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 UKR A. Goldberg
15 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
15 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Terteryan
15 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
15 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
15 RUS Sergey Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Robert Ibatullin
15 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sobolev

Return to the tournament

Return to Games