Pavel Salnikov - Igor Savchenko


1 Soviet Union Open Team Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
11 RIF i10 + 16
RUS Pavel Salnikov Loss
BLR Igor Savchenko Win
1st board
Published by Mikhail Shavarin at 2021-04-17 19:20:56
R Black Result White
1 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
1 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 LAT Arilds Bethers
1 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
1 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
1 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
1 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
1 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
1 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
1 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 LAT Jelena Balanova
1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
1 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 EST Jelena Mattal 0 : 1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Varakin
1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
1 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
1 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Kulikov
1 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 BLR Vladimir Prikhach
1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
1 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
2 LAT Jelena Balanova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arilds Bethers
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
2 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
2 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
2 EST Jelena Mattal 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sakhapov
2 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Nils Teterovskis
2 SWE Anders Henningsson 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov
2 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Varakin
2 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Antonov
2 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
2 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
2 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 ARM Margarita Petrosian
2 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Lars Eriksson
2 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
2 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
2 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
2 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
2 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
2 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
2 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
2 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
2 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
3 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
3 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
3 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
3 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
3 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0.5 : 0.5 EST Jelena Mattal
3 MDA Alexander Suslov 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Albert Poghosyan
3 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
3 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
3 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
3 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Varakin
3 RUS Andrey Antonov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
3 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
3 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
3 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
3 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
3 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
3 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
3 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 UKR Alexey Shereverov
3 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 LAT Jelena Balanova
3 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
3 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
3 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
3 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
3 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
3 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
3 ARM Margarita Petrosian 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko
3 RUS Igor Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
3 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
3 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 BLR Vladimir Prikhach
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Albert Sakhapov
4 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
4 LAT Jelena Balanova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
4 RUS Igor Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
4 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
4 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
4 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
4 ARM Armen Stepanyan 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
4 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
4 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
4 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
4 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
4 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
4 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
4 SWE Lars Eriksson 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Jan Palmgren
4 RUS Andrey Sokolsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
4 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
4 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
4 ARM Margarita Petrosian 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 RUS Andrey Antonov 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
4 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
4 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 UKR Alexey Shereverov
4 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
5 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 SWE Anders Henningsson 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
5 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ando Meritee
5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
5 RUS Igor Ivanov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
5 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 RUS Alexander Malyshev 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
5 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Vladimir Prikhach
5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Igor Kiselev
5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
5 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Varakin
5 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
5 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Igor Kiselev
5 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
5 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
5 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 LAT Jelena Balanova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
6 LAT Jelena Balanova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
6 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
6 RUS Alexander Malyshev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
6 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
6 EST Jelena Mattal 0 : 1 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
6 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
6 RUS Vitali Chadov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
6 RUS Andrey Sokolsky 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
6 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
6 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
6 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
6 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
6 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
6 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
6 ARM Armen Stepanyan 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Varakin
6 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
6 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
6 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
6 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
6 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
6 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko
6 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
6 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
7 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
7 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
7 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Sokolsky
7 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
7 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arilds Bethers
7 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 SWE Bengt Asplund 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Vladimir Prikhach
7 LAT Jelena Balanova 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
7 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
7 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Antonov
7 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
7 RUS Pavel Varakin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
7 SWE Anders Henningsson 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko
7 RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
7 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
7 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
7 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov
7 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
7 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
7 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
7 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
7 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
7 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
7 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Michael Zakharian
7 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
8 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
8 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
8 SWE Anders Henningsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 SWE Lars Eriksson
8 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 LTU Linas Laibinis
8 RUS Andrey Antonov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Malyshev
8 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
8 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
8 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
8 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
8 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
8 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
8 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
8 ARM Margarita Petrosian 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
8 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
8 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
8 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
8 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Varakin
8 SWE Jan Palmgren 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
8 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
8 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
8 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
8 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Vladimir Prikhach
8 LAT Jelena Balanova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
8 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
8 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
9 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Vitali Chadov
9 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
9 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
9 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
9 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
9 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
9 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
9 MDA Alexander Suslov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
9 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
9 RUS Sergey Chudesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
9 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
9 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 SWE Anders Henningsson
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
9 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
9 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
9 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
9 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
9 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
9 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 EST Jelena Mattal
9 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
9 LTU Linas Laibinis 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
9 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
9 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Antonov
9 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0 : 1 ARM Michael Zakharian
9 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 LAT Jelena Balanova
10 ARM Margarita Petrosian 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
10 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
10 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 SWE Anders Henningsson
10 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
10 RUS Andrey Tsuladze 1 : 0 LTU Linas Laibinis
10 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Vitali Chadov
10 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 SWE Jan Palmgren
10 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
10 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
10 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
10 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
10 LAT Jelena Balanova 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
10 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Bengt Asplund
10 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
10 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Mishin
10 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
10 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
10 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
10 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
10 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
10 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
10 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
10 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
10 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
10 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
10 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
10 RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
10 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
10 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
10 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
10 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 UKR Alexey Shereverov
11 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
11 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
11 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
11 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
11 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
11 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 LAT Jelena Balanova
11 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
11 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
11 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 UKR Alexey Shereverov
11 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 LAT Arilds Bethers
11 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
11 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
11 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 ARM Margarita Petrosian
11 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
11 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 BLR Vladimir Prikhach
11 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 EST Jelena Mattal
11 LTU Linas Laibinis 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sakhapov
11 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Goran Holgersson
11 ARM Nerses Grigoryan 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
11 SWE Anders Henningsson 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
11 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Varakin
11 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
11 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
11 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
11 SWE Lars Eriksson 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian

Return to the tournament

Return to Games