Igor Gulyayev - Sergey Zanchenko


USSR Cup of Federations
R Rule O Swap Alter
2 RIF i6 + 29
UKR Igor Gulyayev Win
RUS Sergey Zanchenko Loss
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2019-09-27 10:37:28
R Black Result White
1 RUS Alexey Denisov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
1 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
1 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
1 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
1 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS S Erofeev
1 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 KAZ Roman Doronin
2 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
2 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Denisov
2 BLR Felix Degtyar 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Alexejev
2 RUS Sergey Kornilov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
2 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
2 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Kulikov
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 KAZ Roman Doronin
2 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
2 ARM Arman Babayan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Pavinich
3 LAT Andris Andersons 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
3 RUS Alexander Terteryan 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
3 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
3 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
3 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Denisov
3 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 RUS Igor Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS A Troshitsev
3 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 1 : 0 AZE Albetr Sarkisyan
4 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
4 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
4 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS A Troshitsev
4 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mikhailov
4 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
4 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
4 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
4 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Denisov
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Alexander Terteryan 1 : 0 AZE Albetr Sarkisyan
5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
5 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
6 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
6 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
6 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
6 RUS Alexey Denisov 1 : 0 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
6 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Kulikov
6 AZE Albetr Sarkisyan 1 : 0 RUS A Troshitsev
6 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 KAZ Roman Doronin
6 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 UZB V Podurov
7 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
7 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
7 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
7 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 1 : 0 ARM Arman Babayan
7 KAZ Roman Doronin 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
7 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich

Return to the tournament

Return to Games