Nils Teterovskis - Tatsutomi Hiroyuki


Leningrad 2 New Year Prize
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 RIF d9 + 13
LAT Nils Teterovskis Draw 99min
JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki Draw 95min
Published by Sofia Tolstoguzova at 2019-04-28 15:07:14
R Black Result White
1 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
1 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
1 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 AUT Michael Unterweger
1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 UKR Igor Karatajev
1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
1 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Ivanov
1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
1 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
1 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 EST Astrid Hergauk
1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 LAT Andris Andersons 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
1 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Malyshev
1 SWE Frank Arkbo 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
1 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
1 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
2 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
2 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
2 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
2 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
2 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
2 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
2 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
2 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
2 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 EST Astrid Hergauk
2 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
2 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
2 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
2 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
2 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
2 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
2 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
2 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
2 RUS Alexander Ivanov 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
2 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
2 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
3 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Ivanov
3 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
3 SWE Jan Palmgren 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
3 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
3 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
3 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
3 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
3 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
3 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
3 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
3 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 EST Astrid Hergauk
3 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
3 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
3 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
3 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
3 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
3 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
3 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
3 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
3 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
3 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
3 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
3 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
4 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
4 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 SWE Jan Palmgren
4 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
4 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
4 RUS Alexander Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Malyshev
4 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
4 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 SWE Frank Arkbo
4 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
4 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
4 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
4 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 UKR Igor Karatajev
4 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 EST Astrid Hergauk
4 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
4 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mishin
4 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
4 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
4 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Talsky
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
4 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
4 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
4 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
4 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
5 AUT Michael Unterweger 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
5 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
5 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 UKR Igor Karatajev
5 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
5 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
5 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Alexander Ivanov 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
5 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
5 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 EST Astrid Hergauk
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
5 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
5 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
5 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
5 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 BLR Igor Savchenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
5 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sakhapov
5 SWE Frank Arkbo 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
5 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
5 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
6 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
6 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
6 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
6 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
6 RUS Alexander Ivanov 1 : 0 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 MDA Alexander Suslov
6 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
6 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
6 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
6 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
6 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
6 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
6 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
6 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
6 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
6 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
6 EST Astrid Hergauk 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 AUT Michael Unterweger 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Malyshev
6 SWE Lars Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
6 LAT Andris Andersons 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
7 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
7 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
7 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
7 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
7 RUS Alexander Ivanov 0 : 1 AUT Michael Unterweger
7 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
7 UKR Igor Karatajev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Astrid Hergauk
7 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 RUS Alexander Malyshev 0 : 1 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
7 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
7 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
7 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Talsky
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
7 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 SWE Lars Eriksson
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
7 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ando Meritee
7 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
7 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
7 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
7 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
8 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
8 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
8 LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
8 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
8 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
8 RUS Alexander Malyshev 1 : 0 SWE Lars Eriksson
8 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 AUT Michael Unterweger
8 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 EST Astrid Hergauk
8 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
8 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
8 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
8 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
8 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
8 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
8 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
8 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
8 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 SWE Jan Palmgren 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Suslov
8 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
8 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 SWE Frank Arkbo
8 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
8 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Ivanov
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Mishin
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
8 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
9 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
9 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
9 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
9 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
9 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
9 SWE Frank Arkbo 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
9 EST Astrid Hergauk 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
9 RUS Alexander Ivanov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
9 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0.5 : 0.5 AUT Michael Unterweger
9 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
9 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
9 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
9 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
9 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
9 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 UKR Igor Karatajev
9 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
9 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
9 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 BLR Igor Savchenko 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
9 RUS Alexander Malyshev 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
9 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
9 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui
9 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
9 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
9 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson

Return to the tournament

Return to Games