Jakub Horák - Piotr Małowiejski


World Team Gomoku Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
CZE Jakub Horák Win
POL Piotr Małowiejski Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:47
R Black Result White
1 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
1 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
1 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE Tomáš Němec 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Adéla Krylová
1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
1 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
1 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
1 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
1 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
1 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
1 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
1 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
1 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 HUN Márk Horváth
1 HUN Gábor Gyenes 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
2 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
2 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
2 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
2 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 HUN Márk Horváth
2 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
2 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
2 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 POL Marek Gorzecki
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
2 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
2 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
2 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0 : 1 CZE Adéla Krylová
2 CZE Martin Muzika 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
2 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
2 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
2 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
3 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
3 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 RUS Ilya Muratov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
3 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
3 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
3 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
3 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivý
3 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev
3 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
3 HUN Márk Horváth 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
3 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0.5 : 0.5 POL Michał Żukowski
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
3 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
3 EST Kuno Kolk 0.5 : 0.5 POL Piotr Małowiejski
4 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 RUS Denis Osipov
4 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
4 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
4 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
4 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
4 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
4 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
4 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Márk Horváth
4 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 HUN Gábor Gyenes
4 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Jakub Horák
4 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 CZE František Fňukal
4 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
5 CZE Martin Muzika 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev
5 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
5 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
5 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
5 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
5 RUS Edward Rizvanov 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
5 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Jakub Horák
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
5 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
5 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
5 HUN Zoltán László 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
5 HUN Márk Horváth 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
5 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 HUN Gábor Gyenes
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
6 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
6 HUN Márk Horváth 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavlína Brdková
6 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 HUN Gábor Gyenes
6 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
6 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
6 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
6 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
6 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
6 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 CZE Jakub Horák 0.5 : 0.5 POL Łukasz Majksner
6 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
6 POL Michał Zajk 1 : 0 CZE František Fňukal
6 CZE Radim Kostlivý 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
7 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 RUS Edward Rizvanov
7 RUS Denis Osipov 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
7 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 POL Marek Gorzecki
7 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 HUN Zoltán László
7 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
7 HUN Márk Horváth 0 : 1 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
7 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 CZE Petr Horký
7 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
7 CZE Jakub Horák 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 CZE Radim Kostlivý 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
7 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
7 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
7 CZE Adéla Krylová 0 : 1 EST Tauri Purk
8 CZE Martin Muzika 1 : 0 RUS Edward Rizvanov
8 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
8 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
8 CZE Tomáš Němec 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
8 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 HUN Zoltán László
8 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
8 HUN Márk Horváth 0 : 1 POL Michał Zajk
8 HUN Gábor Gyenes 0.5 : 0.5 POL Marek Gorzecki
8 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
8 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
8 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
8 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
8 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
8 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
8 CZE Jakub Horák 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
8 CZE František Fňukal 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivý
9 RUS Edward Rizvanov 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Zoltán László
9 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 RUS Denis Osipov
9 HUN Márk Horváth 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
9 HUN Attila Hegedűs 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 POL Łukasz Majksner
9 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
9 CZE Štěpán Tesařík 1 : 0 POL Michał Zajk
9 POL Marek Gorzecki 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
9 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
9 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
9 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
9 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 CZE Adéla Krylová
9 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Georgiy Metreveli
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
9 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
9 CZE Petr Horký 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
9 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
9 CZE Jakub Horák 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski

Return to the tournament

Return to Games