Zhu Jianfeng - Fujita Yudai


12th Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Soosyrv-8 i1 - -
CHN Zhu Jianfeng Draw 10min
JPN Fujita Yudai Draw 3min
B=5
Published by Viktor Balabhai at 2018-05-05 08:51:34
R Black Result White
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
1 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
1 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
1 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Fujita Yudai
1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 CHN Liu Yang 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
2 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
2 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
2 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Yudai
2 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 EST Andry Purk
2 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
2 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
2 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
3 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
3 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
3 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
3 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 JPN Fujita Yudai
3 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
3 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
4 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
4 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Fujita Yudai
4 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
4 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Kryuchok
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
4 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
4 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 RUS Denis Kachaev 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Andry Purk
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
5 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
5 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
5 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Kryuchok
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
5 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
5 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
5 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
5 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
6 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 CHN Liu Yang
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
6 JPN Fujita Yudai 1 : 0 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
6 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
6 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 RUS Denis Kachaev
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
7 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Artemyev
7 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 EST Andry Purk 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
7 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
7 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 JPN Fujita Yudai
7 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Semenov
7 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
7 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
8 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
8 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
8 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
8 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 SWE Kristian Lindberg
8 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Koyama Jun
8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 JPN Fujita Yudai
8 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
8 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Piik
9 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Fujita Yudai
9 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 CHN Yang Yanxi
9 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
9 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
9 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
9 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
9 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
10 SWE Kristian Lindberg 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
10 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
10 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
10 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
10 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
10 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
10 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 JPN Fujita Yudai
10 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
10 EST Andry Purk 1 : 0 JPN Koyama Jun
10 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
10 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
10 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
10 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
10 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson

Return to the tournament

Return to Games